Régionale 6 La Bresse (88) - C

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:50:43 11'31 5924 6296 +372 6406
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:57:47 13'07 5477 5526 +49 5719
3 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 1:01:13 13'54 5029 5216 +187 5082
4 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:02:17 14'09 5384 5127 -257 5384
5 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703LO 1:03:41 14'28 4521 5014 +493 4665
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:04:24 14'38 5397 4958 -439 5529
7 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:07:09 15'15 2396 4755 +2359 3127
8 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:07:56 15'26 3461 4701 +1240 3886
9 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:10:28 16'00 4968 4532 -436 5013
10 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:12:56 16'34 4793 4378 -415 4943
11 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:13:12 16'38 3613 4362 +749 3604
12 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 1:13:15 16'38 5786 4359 -1427 5567
13 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:13:27 16'41 4323 4347 +24 4586
14 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407LO 1:14:41 16'58 4140 4276 +136 4136
15 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:14:57 17'02 4068 4260 +192 4114
16 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:19:49 18'08 4001 3841
17 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:19:51 18'08 4702 3999 -703 4894
18 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:26:02 19'33 3242 3712 +470 3364
19 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:26:04 19'33 3762 3710 -52 3862
20 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:27:19 19'50 4113 3657 -456 4062
21 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:27:44 19'56 3949 3640 -309 3879
22 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:29:08 20'15 4369 3583 -786 4642
23 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:30:02 20'27 2860 3547 +687 3089
24 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 1:30:45 20'37 3967 3519 -448 4068
25 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:31:51 20'52 3252 3477 +225 3362
26 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:32:02 20'55 3895 3470 -425 3886
27 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402LO 1:32:38 21'03 3484 3447 -37 3715
28 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:32:45 21'04 4640 3443 -1197 4751
29 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:33:04 21'09 3816 3431 -385 3857
30 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:34:05 21'22 3470 3394 -76 3459
31 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:34:38 21'30 3354 3374 +20 3372
32 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:34:44 21'31 3392 3371 -21 3465
33 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:36:02 21'49 2557 3325 +768 2842
34 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 1:36:04 21'50 3113 3324 +211 3198
35 LEDI Anthony 9119 H20 9006FC 1:44:27 23'44 3251 3057 -194 3251
36 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:45:16 23'55 3663 3033 -630 3837
37 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:55:42 26'17 2110 2760 +650 2832
38 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402LO 1:56:41 26'31 3189 2737 -452 3309
HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL pm None 4435 0 4598
STAUFFER Marie 11723 D21 5407LO pm None 0 0