Regionale 7 La chaume Francis 884000 GERARDMER (88) - Violet court

Date : 19/06/2016
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:44:24 9'26 6557 6423 -134 6552
2 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:47:53 10'11 4795 5956 +1161 4827
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:48:16 10'16 6215 5908 -307 6185
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:49:06 10'26 6412 5808 -604 6354
5 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:50:41 10'47 5810 5627 -183 6059
6 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:50:50 10'48 4812 5610 +798 5203
7 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:51:40 10'59 6085 5520 -565 5943
8 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:53:06 11'17 3155 5371 +2216 3260
9 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:53:20 11'20 5228 5347 +119 5245
10 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D40 5703LO 0:53:42 11'25 4329 5311 +982 4562
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:56:40 12'03 4895 5033 +138 4974
12 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006FC 1:00:00 12'45 4303 4753 +450 4499
13 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:00:08 12'47 5365 4742 -623 5239
14 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:01:10 13'00 5333 4662 -671 5289
15 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:01:25 13'04 4855 4643 -212 4915
16 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:01:46 13'08 4801 4617 -184 4813
17 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803AL 1:02:41 13'20 4388 4549 +161 4423
18 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:03:50 13'34 5116 4468 -648 5146
19 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702LO 1:03:56 13'36 3646 4461 +815 3649
20 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006FC 1:04:57 13'49 3517 4391 +874 3798
21 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:05:04 13'50 5410 4383 -1027 5372
22 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:06:31 14'09 5473 4287 -1186 5479
23 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807LO 1:06:32 14'09 5021 4286 -735 4942
24 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:07:29 14'21 4819 4226 -593 4787
25 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:08:00 14'28 3970 4194 +224 4102
26 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 1:08:32 14'34 4012 4161 +149 4044
27 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 1:08:39 14'36 4440 4154 -286 4178
28 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804AL 1:08:52 14'39 4353 4141 -212 4414
29 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:09:28 14'46 3547 4105 +558 3789
30 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:10:59 15'06 4231 4018 -213 4291
31 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:11:18 15'10 3630 4000 +370 3728
32 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO 1:11:54 15'17 3141 3966 +825 3388
33 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:12:15 15'22 4524 3947 -577 4511
34 COLIN Anais 12525 D16 5407LO 1:12:41 15'27 2668 3924 +1256 2907
35 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 1:13:03 15'32 3306 3904 +598 3454
36 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 1:14:36 15'52 4561 3823 -738 4530
37 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 1:15:14 16'00 3661 3791 +130 3576
38 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:16:25 16'15 4424 3732 -692 4499
39 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D20 5407LO 1:16:40 16'18 3720 0
40 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807LO 1:17:49 16'33 2387 3665 +1278 3023
41 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 1:18:58 16'48 4307 3611 -696 4165
42 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413LO 1:21:32 17'20 4152 3498 -654 4152
43 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:23:10 17'41 3679 3429 -250 3923
44 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:25:04 18'05 3767 3352 -415 3819
45 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:27:01 18'30 3864 3277 -587 0
46 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 1:27:40 18'39 4244 3253 -991 3081
47 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709AL 1:28:38 18'51 3662 3217 -445 3749
48 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:29:54 19'07 3541 3172 -369 3541
49 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:34:40 20'08 3083 3012 -71 3288
50 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:36:57 20'37 3284 2941 -343 3167
51 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:41:49 21'39 2976 2801 -175 2928
52 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:42:27 21'47 3337 2784 -553 3120
53 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703LO 1:46:29 22'39 1224 2678 +1454 1897
54 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:52:48 24'00 3261 2528 -733 3257
55 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:53:12 24'05 3043 2519 -524 2983
56 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 2:02:41 26'06 3195 2324 -871 3191
57 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 2:43:03 34'41 2037 1749 -288 2036
58 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:47:07 35'33 1866 1706 -160 1903
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL pm None 4349 0 4279
MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D21 6804AL pm None 0 0
FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804AL pm None 3495 0 3554
VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL pm None 4752 0 4638
PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO pm None 3254 0 3235
MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO pm None 2740 0 2867