Mazaugues (83) - C

Date : 12/06/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:08:59 11'29 4626 5355 +729 4864
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:13:11 12'11 5453 5048 -405 5466
3 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:14:51 12'28 4817 4935 +118 4815
4 VIE Yael 27114 H16 1303PZ 1:14:55 12'29 4072 4931 +859 4524
5 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:16:33 12'45 5052 4826 -226 5115
6 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:20:38 13'26 3439 4581 +1142 3745
7 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 1:21:07 13'31 0 4554 4558
8 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:24:25 14'04 4825 4376 -449 4818
9 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:24:26 14'04 5072 4375 -697 5050
10 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 1:26:14 14'22 4115 4284 +169 4218
11 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:29:35 14'55 4550 4124 -426 4582
12 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:37:34 16'15 4129 3786 -343 3928
13 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:37:57 16'19 5780 3771 -2009 5557
14 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H16 1303PZ 1:38:02 16'20 2391 3768 +1377 2680
15 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:39:19 16'33 4192 3720 -472 4018
16 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:40:00 16'40 4255 3694 -561 4365
17 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D21 0615PZ 1:43:51 17'18 3577 3557 -20 3569
18 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:43:58 17'19 3474 3553 +79 3558
19 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:44:34 17'25 3825 3533 -292 3557
20 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H50 8319PZ 1:45:18 17'33 0 3508 3296
21 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:47:17 17'52 3421 3443 +22 4083
22 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 1:48:03 18'00 2680 3419 +739 3045
23 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:50:03 18'20 4168 3357 -811 4126
24 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:50:17 18'22 3023 3350 +327 3358
25 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:51:59 18'39 3870 3299 -571 3929
26 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ 1:56:21 19'23 1972 3175 +1203 2432
27 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:58:43 19'47 3518 3112 -406 3518
28 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H55 1303PZ 2:01:06 20'11 2520 3050 +530 2610
29 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 2:07:25 21'14 2987 2899 -88 2841
30 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 2:09:11 21'31 3808 2860 -948 4079
31 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:10:13 21'42 3311 2837 -474 3624
32 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311PZ 2:10:24 21'44 2555 2833 +278 2640
33 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H55 8319PZ 2:10:38 21'46 2231 2828 +597 2389
34 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 2:21:31 23'35 2804 2610 -194 2804
35 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005LR 2:25:18 24'13 2868 2542 -326 3084
36 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 2:27:45 24'37 2580 2500 -80 2713
37 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 2:27:50 24'38 2499 3142
38 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 2:31:34 25'15 2503 2437 -66 2657
39 EININGER Celine 26071 D35 0615PZ 2:34:54 25'49 0 2385 0
40 VIE Bruno 28754 H55 1303PZ 2:35:49 25'58 1920 2371 +451 2466
41 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 2:38:24 26'24 2651 2332 -319 2620
42 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ 2:38:51 26'28 959 2326 +1367 1426
43 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 3:04:08 30'41 2758 2006 -752 2542
ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ pm None 4422 0 4292
YAGIZ Canan 29347 D35 1303PZ pm None 1580 0 1806
DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ pm None 3720 0 3726