Verta'C.O 7ème édition Autrans (38) - Noir

Date : 26/06/2016
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309RA 0:41:31 9'39 0 8121 7241
2 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:41:59 9'45 8016 8030 +14 8071
3 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 0:44:05 10'15 7094 7648 +554 7256
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:45:48 10'39 7327 7361 +34 7363
5 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:48:37 11'18 7141 6935 -206 7240
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:48:57 11'23 5776 6887 +1111 5845
7 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AU 0:49:59 11'37 6745 0
8 BARBONE Giacomo 29540 H21 3913FC 0:50:14 11'40 6814 6711 -103 6921
9 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:50:51 11'49 7574 6630 -944 7659
10 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 0:51:04 11'52 7954 6602 -1352 8092
11 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:51:43 12'01 6977 6519 -458 6957
12 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:52:34 12'13 6143 6414 +271 6283
13 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305RA 0:53:26 12'25 5507 6309 +802 5930
14 BARITAUX J-Charles 14758 H35 3810RA 0:54:10 12'35 6224 0
15 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:55:42 12'57 5954 6053 +99 5967
16 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810RA 0:56:43 13'11 5944 0
17 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:56:50 13'13 6171 5932 -239 6219
18 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:57:46 13'26 7151 5836 -1315 6943
19 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:58:18 13'33 6314 5783 -531 6278
20 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 0:58:38 13'38 0 5750 4211
21 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 1:00:01 13'57 5156 5617 +461 5417
22 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA 1:00:25 14'03 5891 5580 -311 5904
23 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810RA 1:01:06 14'12 5101 5518 +417 5166
24 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:01:39 14'20 6223 5469 -754 6223
25 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 1:01:53 14'23 5774 5448 -326 5924
26 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:04:08 14'54 5258 5257 -1 5344
27 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810RA 1:04:20 14'57 5624 5240 -384 5865
28 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 1:04:47 15'03 6740 5204 -1536 6613
29 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 1:05:26 15'13 5863 5152 -711 5839
30 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2604RA 1:07:18 15'39 4380 5009 +629 4708
31 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:09:42 16'12 5764 4837 -927 5764
32 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 1:11:50 16'42 6661 4693 -1968 6637
33 RELAVE Antoine 29854 H21 4204RA 1:12:05 16'45 6198 4677 -1521 6198
34 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:13:51 17'10 4242 4565 +323 4383
35 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 1:17:45 18'04 5505 4336 -1169 5505
36 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 1:19:30 18'29 5841 4241 -1600 5722
37 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AU 1:21:43 19'00 0 4126 3961
38 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3810RA 1:22:08 19'06 0 4105 3941
39 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:24:59 19'45 5176 3967 -1209 5264
40 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 1:26:32 20'07 4411 3896 -515 0
41 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 1:26:36 20'08 5721 3893 -1828 5726
42 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:33:57 21'50 3148 3588 +440 3930
43 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604RA 1:35:21 22'10 2825 3536 +711 3170
44 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801RA 1:36:26 22'25 3931 3496 -435 3931
45 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0503PZ 1:55:40 26'53 4410 2915 -1495 4378
46 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 2:13:07 30'57 3345 2533 -812 3428
BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H50 3809RA pm None 3418 0 3362
GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA pm None 4284 0 4196