Verta'C.O 7ème édition Autrans (38) - orange

Date : 26/06/2016
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 25375 H35 4201RA 0:48:16 15'34 4258 0
2 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604RA 0:50:46 16'22 1975 4048 +2073 2734
3 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H16 2604RA 0:54:43 17'39 3449 3756 +307 3598
4 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 0:54:59 17'44 1936 3738 +1802 2368
5 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605RA 0:57:35 18'34 0 3569 2192
6 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:58:08 18'45 4440 3535 -905 4414
7 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:00:53 19'38 4051 3375 -676 3854
8 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:01:38 19'52 4508 3334 -1174 4356
9 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:06:00 21'17 3692 3114 -578 3692
10 BORDAZ Eric 32097 H40 2604RA 1:06:00 21'17 1761 3114 +1353 2391
11 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:06:56 21'35 3495 3070 -425 3518
12 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801RA 1:09:05 22'17 4295 2975 -1320 4295
13 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:09:13 22'19 3146 2969 -177 3670
14 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:09:40 22'28 3231 2950 -281 2954
15 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:09:51 22'31 3352 2942 -410 3637
16 PESENTI Serge 10704 H55 3810RA 1:09:58 22'34 0 2937 0
17 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:12:39 23'26 4367 2829 -1538 4247
18 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809RA 1:18:00 25'09 2667 2635 -32 2675
19 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:19:46 25'43 3631 2576 -1055 3631
20 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 1:20:43 26'02 2908 2546 -362 2990
21 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 1:21:21 26'14 3524 2526 -998 3053
22 FAURE Arthur 22591 H16 3809RA 1:23:18 26'52 0 2467 1469
23 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:23:53 27'03 2166 2450 +284 2275
24 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906RA 1:25:37 27'37 2451 2400 -51 2511
25 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D55 3809RA 1:26:03 27'45 0 2388 1491
26 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 1:40:59 32'34 3250 2035 -1215 3292
27 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:41:52 32'51 2454 2017 -437 2136
28 BOULORD Eric 18048 H50 3810RA 1:45:13 33'56 0 1953 1914
29 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809RA 1:56:25 37'33 1418 1765 +347 1606
30 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 2:15:59 43'51 2306 1511 -795 2306
31 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 2:21:13 45'33 2763 1455 -1308 2790
CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA pm None 4846 0 4939
BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA pm None 2632 0 2746