Verta'C.O 7ème édition Autrans (38) - violet

Date : 26/06/2016
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:36:51 9'12 5104 6618 +1514 5556
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:44:19 11'04 6564 5503 -1061 6436
3 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913FC 0:47:42 11'55 3756 5113 +1357 4597
4 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:48:25 12'06 4858 5037 +179 5060
5 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:51:09 12'47 3991 4768 +777 4511
6 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:55:26 13'51 4680 4400 -280 4751
7 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:56:13 14'03 5129 4338 -791 5129
8 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913FC 0:56:13 14'03 4090 4338 +248 4363
9 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408LR 0:57:45 14'26 3086 4223 +1137 3973
10 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:58:29 14'37 4175 4170 -5 4485
11 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 0:59:44 14'56 4627 4083 -544 4627
12 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:59:46 14'56 4826 4081 -745 4649
13 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906RA 1:00:59 15'14 4689 3999 -690 4745
14 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:03:09 15'47 4062 3862 -200 3870
15 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:06:08 16'32 3828 3688 -140 3791
16 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:08:49 17'12 4377 3544 -833 4410
17 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:09:12 17'18 2113 3524 +1411 2679
18 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:10:08 17'32 5206 3477 -1729 5001
19 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H50 3408LR 1:10:13 17'33 4207 3473 -734 4332
20 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:10:23 17'35 3977 3465 -512 4022
21 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801RA 1:10:55 17'43 3053 3439 +386 3244
22 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:11:31 17'52 4159 3410 -749 4253
23 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H45 2604RA 1:12:35 18'08 4622 3360 -1262 3713
24 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404RA 1:13:32 18'23 0 3317 0
25 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:13:49 18'27 4721 3304 -1417 4781
26 EGLIN Guillaume 26850 H40 2604RA 1:14:04 18'31 2873 3293 +420 3080
27 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2604RA 1:14:42 18'40 5241 3265 -1976 5241
28 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:17:25 19'21 4091 3150 -941 4092
29 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:17:29 19'22 3564 3148 -416 3624
30 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:17:50 19'27 5274 3133 -2141 5393
31 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:17:52 19'28 4547 3132 -1415 4592
32 ARIAGNO Didier 8530 H50 2605RA 1:18:11 19'32 0 3119 2994
33 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:19:40 19'55 2673 3061 +388 3323
34 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:21:23 20'20 3662 2997 -665 3662
35 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 1:22:57 20'44 4225 2940 -1285 4128
36 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6315AU 1:27:09 21'47 3061 2798 -263 3015
37 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:29:05 22'16 4088 2738 -1350 4144
38 MINEZ Olivier 28918 H40 3810RA 1:29:45 22'26 2717 0
39 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 1:32:02 23'00 3740 2650 -1090 4366
40 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:37:28 24'22 3715 2502 -1213 3645
41 SALIQUE Manon 19509 D21 2604RA 1:38:55 24'43 3757 2466 -1291 2855
42 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:39:01 24'45 2308 2463 +155 2812
43 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801RA 1:41:09 25'17 0 2411 2363
44 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:47:14 26'48 2835 2274 -561 2702
45 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 1:48:11 27'02 3863 2254 -1609 3863
46 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:52:04 28'01 4245 2176 -2069 4327
KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D35 7309RA pm None 0 0 3673
SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911RA pm None 3377 0 3709
POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA pm None 4076 0 3654
VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA pm None 4140 0 4191
VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA pm None 4105 0 4224