Raon aux Bois (88) - C

Date : 25/06/2016
Distance : 8,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:41:25 4'39 0 4770 4420
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:42:07 4'43 5073 4690 -383 4757
3 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H18 8404PZ 0:44:32 5'00 4140 4436 +296 4416
4 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:48:06 5'24 4246 4107 -139 4461
5 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:48:07 5'24 3063 4105 +1042 4092
6 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:48:47 5'28 4470 4049 -421 4343
7 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 0:49:53 5'36 3959 3960 +1 4264
8 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:50:14 5'38 4167 3932 -235 4167
9 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:50:26 5'40 4240 3917 -323 4113
10 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:50:30 5'40 4240 3912 -328 4240
11 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:50:32 5'40 3607 3909 +302 3833
12 GALINDO Robin 20657 H16 3810RA 0:51:15 5'45 3579 3854 +275 3549
13 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:51:38 5'48 3652 3826 +174 3894
14 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:51:47 5'49 3323 3815 +492 3891
15 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:52:40 5'55 3391 3751 +360 3998
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:53:01 5'57 4036 3726 -310 3936
17 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:53:36 6'01 3990 3685 -305 4626
18 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 7305RA 0:53:40 6'01 3692 3681 -11 3783
19 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:54:13 6'05 3175 3644 +469 3314
20 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:55:49 6'16 3765 3539 -226 3740
21 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:55:59 6'17 3665 3529 -136 3655
22 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA 0:56:21 6'19 3278 3506 +228 3244
23 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:57:19 6'26 2943 3446 +503 3584
24 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:57:31 6'27 2855 3434 +579 3261
25 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AU 0:57:58 6'30 3638 3408 -230 3527
26 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:58:38 6'35 3369 3302
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:58:44 6'35 3966 3363 -603 3810
28 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 0:58:49 6'36 3530 3359 -171 3651
29 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 0:58:55 6'37 3986 3353 -633 4014
30 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:00:37 6'48 3346 3259 -87 3346
31 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:00:51 6'50 3843 3246 -597 3843
32 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:01:25 6'54 3873 3216 -657 3545
33 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508FC 1:01:27 6'54 3215 3420
34 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:02:10 6'59 2707 3178 +471 2991
35 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:02:11 6'59 3113 3177 +64 3213
36 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:04:28 7'14 3323 3064 -259 3263
37 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812RA 1:06:51 7'30 2955 2837
38 CRETE Juliette 18829 D20 6008PI 1:08:20 7'40 3086 2891 -195 2914
39 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407LO 1:09:12 7'46 0 2855 2542
40 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:09:52 7'51 2901 2827 -74 2785
41 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:11:27 8'01 3575 2765 -810 3327
42 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 1:14:16 8'20 2614 2660 +46 2629
43 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 1:14:19 8'21 2658 2428
44 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:15:24 8'28 2142 2620 +478 2611
45 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:15:38 8'29 3104 2612 -492 3159
46 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:16:39 8'36 3266 2577 -689 3084
47 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804AL 1:17:02 8'39 2564 2461
48 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 1:21:04 9'06 0 2437 2253
49 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:24:05 9'26 2541 2349 -192 2506
50 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:24:25 9'29 1956 2340 +384 2145
51 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:28:51 9'58 2471 2223 -248 2516
52 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008PI 1:34:22 10'36 2093 2009
53 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 2:01:38 13'40 1964 1624 -340 1559
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508FC pm None 4394 0 4447
BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO pm None 1871 0 0
WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL pm None 2838 0 3459