Raon aux Bois (88) - D

Date : 25/06/2016
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 0:43:19 6'16 3844 3588 -256 3709
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:43:56 6'22 4058 3538 -520 3957
3 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:46:14 6'42 3451 3362 -89 3498
4 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC 0:47:20 6'51 3236 3284 +48 3329
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:48:20 7'00 3032 3216 +184 3173
6 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:48:42 7'03 2512 3192 +680 3349
7 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 0:49:11 7'07 2921 3160 +239 3146
8 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:49:13 7'07 2543 3158 +615 2874
9 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:49:19 7'08 3450 3152 -298 3598
10 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D18 7715IF 0:49:26 7'09 3031 3144 +113 3490
11 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:49:26 7'09 3368 3144 -224 3428
12 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:49:38 7'11 3062 3132 +70 3237
13 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:49:48 7'13 0 3121 3029
14 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:50:26 7'18 3310 3082 -228 3290
15 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 0:51:07 7'24 2705 3041 +336 3099
16 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:51:37 7'28 2936 3011 +75 3269
17 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:53:26 7'44 2874 2909 +35 2945
18 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:54:10 7'51 2889 2869 -20 2862
19 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:55:31 8'02 2950 2800 -150 3058
20 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:56:05 8'07 3184 2771 -413 2954
21 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:56:17 8'09 2716 2762 +46 2943
22 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:56:20 8'09 2748 2759 +11 2847
23 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:57:50 8'22 2690 2688 -2 2903
24 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:57:53 8'23 1927 2685 +758 2685
25 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:58:25 8'27 2818 2661 -157 2685
26 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:59:02 8'33 2839 2633 -206 3037
27 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL 1:00:11 8'43 2647 2583 -64 2641
28 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:00:12 8'43 3017 2582 -435 2995
29 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508FC 1:00:27 8'45 1649 2571 +922 2328
30 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:01:01 8'50 2523 2547 +24 2664
31 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 1:01:06 8'51 3081 2544 -537 3106
32 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 1:01:30 8'54 2824 2527 -297 2615
33 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 1:01:58 8'58 2508 2440
34 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:04:00 9'16 2319 2429 +110 2405
35 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:04:21 9'19 2175 2415 +240 2352
36 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:08:34 9'56 0 2267 2176
37 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:09:18 10'02 2416 2243 -173 2106
38 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:10:06 10'09 2067 2217 +150 2168
39 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 1:10:09 10'10 2027 2216 +189 2042
40 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812RA 1:10:24 10'12 2143 2208 +65 2221
41 PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF 1:12:00 10'26 2529 2159 -370 2799
42 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913FC 1:12:17 10'28 2051 2150 +99 2107
43 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 1:13:54 10'42 2166 2103 -63 2145
44 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:15:51 10'59 2564 2049 -515 2564
45 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:16:29 11'05 2386 2032 -354 2214
46 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:20:17 11'38 1717 1936 +219 1937
47 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006FC 1:21:40 11'50 1500 1903 +403 1860
48 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:23:50 12'08 2448 1854 -594 2307
49 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:26:21 12'30 2235 1800 -435 2104
50 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:26:51 12'35 1692 1790 +98 1746
51 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:28:47 12'52 2366 1751 -615 1681
52 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:29:42 13'00 0 1733 1698
53 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:32:25 13'23 1758 1682 -76 1744
54 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:33:19 13'31 2169 1666 -503 2068
55 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:36:14 13'56 1585 1615 +30 1297
56 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:40:26 14'33 1918 1548 -370 1593
57 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6803AL 1:41:23 14'41 2016 1533 -483 1848
58 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:42:26 14'50 978 1517 +539 1322
59 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:57:27 17'01 1273 1323 +50 1274
ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H65 5415LO pm None 2190 0 0
RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ pm None 3071 0 3543
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm None 2274 0 2279
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ pm None 2992 0 3050
WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL pm None 1845 0 2036
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 2117 0 1992