Régionale LD Lège (33) - B

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:10:21 7'59 5382 5566 +184 5608
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:10:23 7'59 5800 5563 -237 6029
3 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:12:45 8'16 5209 5382 +173 5123
4 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:13:40 8'22 5246 5315 +69 5489
5 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:14:05 8'25 5137 5285 +148 5227
6 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:15:36 8'35 4871 5179 +308 5054
7 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:19:11 8'59 4647 4945 +298 4868
8 DURRENS Remy 2573 H50 2406AQ 1:21:38 9'16 4822 4796 -26 4833
9 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H40 3319AQ 1:22:09 9'20 4356 4766 +410 4467
10 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:23:15 9'27 0 4703 4528
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:26:44 9'51 5168 4514 -654 5227
12 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:28:16 10'01 4674 4436 -238 4762
13 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H40 3308AQ 1:28:17 10'01 3557 4435 +878 3989
14 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:30:02 10'13 3971 4349 +378 4229
15 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:30:10 10'14 4657 4342 -315 4701
16 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:31:39 10'24 4563 4272 -291 4563
17 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 1:32:52 10'33 4814 4216 -598 4524
18 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:34:21 10'43 4414 4150 -264 4366
19 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:35:21 10'50 4419 4106 -313 4371
20 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:36:46 10'59 4241 4046 -195 4467
21 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319AQ 1:37:39 11'05 3894 4010 +116 3972
22 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:38:09 11'09 4253 3989 -264 4487
23 BOURRINET Joel 1050 H45 1601PC 1:39:39 11'19 3223 3929 +706 3166
24 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 1:40:38 11'26 3317 3891 +574 3609
25 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:42:30 11'38 4770 3820 -950 4770
26 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:43:53 11'48 2754 3769 +1015 3152
27 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:45:49 12'01 4106 3700 -406 4072
28 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:49:20 12'25 2359 3581 +1222 3033
29 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:50:25 12'32 3892 3546 -346 3705
30 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:51:35 12'40 3645 3509 -136 3739
31 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:52:09 12'44 3518 3491 -27 3980
32 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:54:15 12'58 3714 3427 -287 3745
33 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 1:54:37 13'01 3434 3416 -18 3700
34 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:55:17 13'06 3056 3396 +340 3211
35 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:58:45 13'29 1805 3297 +1492 2809
36 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D21 3308AQ 2:04:29 14'08 2075 3145 +1070 2298
37 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 2:06:02 14'19 3107 2277
38 CASTAGNEDE Thierry 620 H40 3308AQ 2:12:28 15'03 3303 2956 -347 3135
39 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H35 3319AQ 2:16:31 15'30 0 2868 2205
40 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:22:09 16'09 3161 2754 -407 2787
41 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 2:26:21 16'37 2675 0
42 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 2:27:27 16'45 2953 2655 -298 2590
43 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 2:28:22 16'51 5647 2639 -3008 5232
BOURRINET Maud 7473 D21 1601PC abandon None 0 0
MENOCHET Audrey 15464 D21 3318AQ pm None 2010 0 2101