Régionale LD Lège (33) - C

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1705PC 1:04:00 8'53 4074 5304 +1230 4280
2 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:07:21 9'21 4763 5040 +277 4850
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 1:09:31 9'39 5425 4883 -542 5222
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 1:10:12 9'45 5686 4835 -851 4908
5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:11:23 9'54 4011 4755 +744 4100
6 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:11:27 9'55 4368 4751 +383 4625
7 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:11:36 9'56 4741 2872
8 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:11:42 9'57 4734 3982
9 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 1:12:00 10'00 5149 4714 -435 5477
10 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:15:36 10'30 3721 4490 +769 3900
11 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:20:30 11'10 3588 4217 +629 4088
12 FIEVET Joel 9989 H50 4705AQ 1:20:48 11'13 0 4201 3579
13 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:24:10 11'41 4570 4033 -537 4638
14 BEQUIGNON Thierry 1413 H50 4708AQ 1:24:29 11'44 0 4018 3857
15 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:25:44 11'54 3920 3959 +39 4147
16 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:27:39 12'10 2783 3873 +1090 3583
17 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 1:28:48 12'20 4122 3822 -300 3962
18 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:29:02 12'21 3633 3812 +179 3742
19 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308AQ 1:29:11 12'23 4122 3806 -316 4122
20 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:30:37 12'35 3488 3746 +258 3736
21 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:30:39 12'35 3090 3744 +654 3383
22 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:33:11 12'56 4189 3643 -546 4425
23 LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ 1:40:34 13'58 0 3375 0
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:40:38 13'58 3490 3373 -117 3490
25 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:42:24 14'13 4121 3315 -806 3967
26 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010AQ 1:42:31 14'14 4099 3311 -788 3947
27 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:42:48 14'16 3435 3302 -133 3685
28 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:43:45 14'24 3422 3272 -150 3330
29 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:44:25 14'30 3649 3251 -398 3729
30 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:47:59 14'59 3711 3143 -568 3711
31 MONESTES François 23271 H45 4709AQ 1:51:00 15'25 2219 3058 +839 2674
32 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:54:52 15'57 2516 2955 +439 3041
33 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:56:07 16'07 3107 2923 -184 3025
34 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:59:01 16'31 3297 2852 -445 3400
35 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 2:01:12 16'50 2620 2801 +181 2613
36 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H40 4709AQ 2:16:33 18'57 1302 2486 +1184 1909
37 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 2:21:54 19'42 1995 2392 +397 2501
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 2:23:18 19'54 2492 2369 -123 2478
39 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:28:49 20'40 0 2281 2724
40 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 2:33:40 21'20 2406 2209 -197 2462
HARGOUS Dominique 6865 H50 4012AQ abandon None 0 0 0
SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ pm None 3727 0 3704
CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D45 3319AQ pm None 2345 0 2355