Régionale LD Lège (33) - D

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:58:23 10'14 4843 5134 +291 4999
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:59:55 10'30 5693 5002 -691 5582
3 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:01:41 10'49 4057 4859 +802 4968
4 MORILLON Christian 575 H70 1601PC 1:08:06 11'56 0 4401 3283
5 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:08:31 12'01 3990 4375 +385 3990
6 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705PC 1:10:41 12'24 3708 4240 +532 3715
7 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:11:25 12'31 4719 4197 -522 4793
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:11:32 12'32 2140 4190 +2050 3689
9 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:12:54 12'47 4203 4111 -92 4161
10 LETTERON Herve 3484 H55 4708AQ 1:13:28 12'53 4080 0
11 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 1:14:33 13'04 3756 4020 +264 4214
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:15:00 13'09 4113 3996 -117 4067
13 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 1:19:32 13'57 3645 3769 +124 3781
14 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:20:56 14'11 3767 3703 -64 3843
15 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:24:12 14'46 4207 3560 -647 4154
16 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318AQ 1:27:04 15'16 2712 3442 +730 2817
17 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:27:50 15'24 3279 3412 +133 3840
18 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 1:28:41 15'33 4188 3380 -808 4140
19 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308AQ 1:29:09 15'38 3182 3362 +180 3339
20 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:30:06 15'48 3021 3327 +306 3490
21 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705AQ 1:33:03 16'19 2445 3221 +776 2129
22 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H65 6413AQ 1:33:57 16'28 3190 3353
23 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:34:02 16'29 3501 3187 -314 3254
24 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:38:04 17'12 2886 3056 +170 2905
25 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:40:46 17'40 3991 2974 -1017 4042
26 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:41:53 17'52 2994 2942 -52 3067
27 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ 1:44:13 18'17 2634 2876 +242 2829
28 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:45:39 18'32 3301 2837 -464 3529
29 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 1:46:42 18'43 3376 2809 -567 3427
30 DAVID Jeanne 8492 D50 4705AQ 1:47:53 18'55 2671 2778 +107 2768
31 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:48:00 18'56 2867 2775 -92 2785
32 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:50:42 19'25 3286 2708 -578 3399
33 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI 1:51:25 19'32 2665 2690 +25 2638
34 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705PC 1:52:32 19'44 2584 2663 +79 2109
35 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:56:22 20'24 2586 2576 -10 2442
36 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:58:13 20'44 2688 2535 -153 2572
37 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 1:59:04 20'53 1844 2517 +673 2022
38 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 2:04:38 21'51 2986 2405 -581 2840
39 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 2:06:06 22'07 0 2377 1406
40 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 2:07:21 22'20 2470 2354 -116 2816
41 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:11:23 23'02 2340 2281 -59 2338
42 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 2:12:02 23'09 2309 2270 -39 2110
43 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 2:14:22 23'34 2501 2231 -270 2118
44 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H16 3318AQ 2:21:54 24'53 2690 2112 -578 2227
45 FOIX Marie Laure 22833 D40 4010AQ 2:23:16 25'08 2219 2092 -127 2503
46 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 2:25:19 25'29 0 2063 1980
47 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 2:28:10 25'59 1001 2023 +1022 1455
48 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D50 1601PC 2:31:13 26'31 2249 1982 -267 2118
49 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 2:32:42 26'47 466 1963 +1497 1278
50 AUBERT Nathalie 23114 D35 1705PC 3:24:20 35'50 1467 0
AUBERT Marion 23115 D16 1705PC abandon None 0 0 0
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC abandon None 3349 0 3296
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ pm None 1995 0 1921
GRAND Jeanine 1054 D65 1601PC pm None 2376 0 1994
PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319AQ pm None 1305 0 1187