VIELLE ST GIRONS (40) - Violet M

Date : 02/07/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:27:15 5753 6358 +605 5857
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012AQ 0:32:56 5601 5261 -340 5657
3 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 0:33:53 4582 5113 +531 4742
4 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:36:12 4645 4786 +141 4726
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:36:56 4608 4691 +83 4665
6 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:39:47 4622 4355 -267 4565
7 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705PC 0:39:51 3840 4348 +508 3652
8 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:40:47 4321 4248 -73 4507
9 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:42:07 4035 4114 +79 4204
10 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 0:42:44 4205 4054 -151 4437
11 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:44:24 3830 3902 +72 3885
12 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:44:33 3908 3889 -19 3966
13 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705AQ 0:45:30 3378 3808 +430 3723
14 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:45:58 4458 3769 -689 4711
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:46:16 4152 3745 -407 4174
16 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 0:46:26 4483 3731 -752 4429
17 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:48:29 3848 3574 -274 3929
18 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:48:51 3986 3547 -439 3971
19 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:49:34 3113 3495 +382 3601
20 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:50:58 4233 3399 -834 4236
21 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708AQ 0:52:28 0 3302 3112
22 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 0:52:53 3569 3276 -293 3464
23 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 0:53:25 3223 3243 +20 3276
24 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:55:12 3311 3139 -172 3318
25 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 0:56:33 3862 3064 -798 3836
26 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC 0:57:12 3131 3029 -102 3216
27 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 0:57:14 3250 3027 -223 3230
28 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D45 4705AQ 0:57:40 3478 3004 -474 3434
29 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:00:26 3316 2867 -449 3304
30 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:01:25 3136 2821 -315 3203
31 DULONG Christine 27236 D45 4705AQ 1:01:34 2784 2814 +30 2874
32 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705PC 1:02:16 2644 2782 +138 2884
33 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 1:03:38 2656 2723 +67 2758
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:04:17 3087 2695 -392 3041
35 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:04:51 3013 2672 -341 3202
36 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:05:39 3026 2639 -387 3186
37 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 1:08:07 0 2544 2442
38 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:08:07 2830 2544 -286 2502
39 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:08:56 2902 2513 -389 2830
40 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:12:48 2574 2380 -194 2584
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:13:05 3017 2371 -646 3030
42 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:13:51 3380 2346 -1034 3493
43 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:14:55 3251 2313 -938 3213
44 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:20:41 2669 2147 -522 2639
45 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D50 6408AQ 1:34:51 2941 1827 -1114 2812