VIELLE ST GIRONS (40) - Violet L

Date : 03/07/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ 0:48:53 3843 6134 +2291 5176
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:53:28 6091 5608 -483 6095
3 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:54:44 4454 5478 +1024 5369
4 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408AQ 0:54:47 4903 5473 +570 5272
5 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:56:01 5258 5353 +95 5232
6 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:56:28 5316 5310 -6 5355
7 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 0:57:04 5243 5254 +11 5245
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:57:49 5787 5186 -601 5787
9 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012AQ 0:58:09 5277 5156 -121 5392
10 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:58:40 5468 5111 -357 5556
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:58:48 5913 5099 -814 5965
12 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:59:08 4779 5071 +292 4955
13 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 1:01:00 5207 4916 -291 5142
14 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:03:14 4842 4742 -100 4903
15 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:03:20 4625 4734 +109 4742
16 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:04:04 4624 4680 +56 4666
17 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:05:20 5728 4589 -1139 5882
18 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 1:06:32 4507 4766
19 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 1:07:05 4054 4470 +416 4257
20 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:07:06 4483 4469 -14 4497
21 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 1:07:19 2885 4454 +1569 4148
22 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:07:52 4283 4418 +135 4373
23 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:07:59 5291 4411 -880 5191
24 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 1:09:09 4622 4336 -286 4574
25 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 1:10:39 4571 4244 -327 4495
26 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:11:14 3867 4209 +342 4275
27 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:12:51 4771 4116 -655 4794
28 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:13:44 5021 4067 -954 4965
29 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:13:52 3614 4059 +445 3964
30 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:15:56 4195 3949 -246 4129
31 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:16:25 4248 3924 -324 4398
32 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:16:52 3996 3901 -95 4001
33 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:18:04 4561 3841 -720 4527
34 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:18:38 4716 3813 -903 4632
35 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:20:14 3908 3737 -171 3966
36 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:20:37 4047 3719 -328 4338
37 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 1:27:18 0 3435 2859
38 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:27:37 3586 3422 -164 3606
39 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:28:27 4205 3390 -815 4141
40 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:28:43 4336 3380 -956 4152
41 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:32:47 3492 3232 -260 3500
42 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:39:40 3946 3008 -938 3912
43 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:45:08 3217 2852 -365 3043
44 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:46:25 3583 2818 -765 3601
45 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 2:00:45 2817 2483 -334 2781
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ pm 4599 0 4784