CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE - SPRINT Fort de Sanchey (88) - CF Sprint C

Date : 25/06/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:25:13 5'36 3275 2990 -285 3188
2 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:25:53 5'45 3542 2913 -629 3200
3 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:25:56 5'45 3237 2907 -330 2849
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:26:18 5'50 1279 2866 +1587 2751
5 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:26:40 5'55 2812 2827 +15 2718
6 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:26:47 5'57 2849 2815 -34 2816
7 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 0:27:33 6'07 2586 2736 +150 2855
8 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:28:09 6'15 2839 2678 -161 2750
9 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:28:12 6'16 2673 2594
10 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:28:27 6'19 1519 2650 +1131 2197
11 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 0:28:36 6'21 0 2636 2636
12 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:30:19 6'44 2347 2487 +140 2535
13 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:30:42 6'49 3023 2456 -567 2569
14 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:31:19 6'57 2467 2407 -60 2359
15 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:31:31 7'00 2175 2392 +217 2278
16 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:32:12 7'09 2615 2341 -274 2249
17 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 0:33:12 7'22 2453 2271 -182 2194
18 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:34:02 7'33 1935 2215 +280 2115
19 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:34:23 7'38 2197 2193 -4 2088
20 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:34:51 7'44 2573 2163 -410 2230
21 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 0:36:01 8'00 2090 2093 +3 2009
22 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:36:07 8'01 2467 2087 -380 1992
23 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 0:36:25 8'05 2362 2070 -292 2360
24 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:36:43 8'09 1698 2053 +355 1873
25 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:37:22 8'18 1910 2017 +107 2004
26 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:37:38 8'21 2084 2003 -81 2045
27 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 0:38:54 8'38 1745 1938 +193 1871
28 SCHALLER Nicolas 24627 H14 6806AL 0:39:47 8'50 1895 1872
29 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:41:06 9'08 1614 1834 +220 1725
30 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:41:24 9'12 0 1821 1785
31 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:41:59 9'19 2784 1796 -988 2713
32 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:42:13 9'22 2793 1786 -1007 1833
33 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 0:42:34 9'27 2478 1771 -707 2416
34 CHARNAY Alexis 21151 H14 1307PR 0:42:40 9'28 1435 1767 +332 1598
35 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 0:43:00 9'33 2283 1753 -530 1718
36 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:44:01 9'46 2284 1713 -571 1822
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:45:33 10'07 2177 1655 -522 1441
38 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 0:47:55 10'38 1573 1510
39 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 0:49:25 10'58 1097 1526 +429 1465
40 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 0:50:41 11'15 1029 1487 +458 1441
41 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:50:58 11'19 1591 1479 -112 1568
42 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:54:50 12'11 1350 1375 +25 1222
43 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BO 0:58:19 12'57 1293 1241