CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE - SPRINT Fort de Sanchey (88) - CF Sprint B

Date : 25/06/2011
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:26:03 4'08 4689 4577 -112 4583
2 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:26:38 4'13 4933 4477 -456 4808
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:29:33 4'41 4189 4035 -154 4410
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:29:57 4'45 3414 3981 +567 3838
5 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF 0:31:03 4'55 3828 3840 +12 3833
6 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:31:19 4'58 3540 3807 +267 3675
7 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 0:32:08 5'06 0 3711 3637
8 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:32:11 5'06 4065 3705 -360 3883
9 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:32:52 5'13 3787 3628 -159 3743
10 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 0:33:41 5'20 3625 3540 -85 3674
11 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:34:44 5'30 2565 3433 +868 3352
12 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:34:59 5'33 4237 3408 -829 3962
13 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 0:35:06 5'34 2899 3397 +498 3245
14 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:35:12 5'35 3682 3387 -295 3912
15 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:35:26 5'37 4211 3365 -846 3435
16 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 0:35:27 5'37 0 3364 3232
17 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:35:40 5'39 3303 3343 +40 3412
18 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 0:35:49 5'41 0 3329 3329
19 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:36:11 5'44 3904 3295 -609 4401
20 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 0:36:25 5'46 2546 3274 +728 3216
21 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 0:36:50 5'50 2940 3237 +297 3067
22 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:36:51 5'50 3195 3236 +41 3146
23 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:37:57 6'01 3519 3142 -377 3226
24 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 0:38:29 6'06 1724 3098 +1374 2345
25 HELIER Robin 22070 H16 6804AL 0:39:01 6'11 3127 3056 -71 2805
26 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:39:18 6'14 3038 3034 -4 2757
27 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:39:21 6'14 2992 3030 +38 2969
28 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:40:05 6'21 3556 2975 -581 3243
29 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:40:19 6'23 2958 2899
30 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:40:32 6'26 3299 2942 -357 3256
31 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:40:42 6'27 3074 2930 -144 2919
32 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:40:58 6'30 2431 2911 +480 2696
33 CHARNAY Théo 21150 H18 1307PR 0:41:02 6'30 3035 2906 -129 3033
34 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:41:24 6'34 2749 2880 +131 2822
35 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:41:51 6'38 2378 2849 +471 2405
36 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:41:52 6'38 3091 2848 -243 3136
37 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 0:41:56 6'39 2481 2844 +363 2623
38 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:42:11 6'41 2827 2714
39 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:42:59 6'49 2568 2774 +206 2668
40 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006FC 0:43:08 6'50 2694 2764 +70 2785
41 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:43:10 6'51 2955 2762 -193 2926
42 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:44:17 7'01 0 2693 2350
43 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:45:42 7'15 2653 2609 -44 2557
44 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 0:45:52 7'16 2765 2600 -165 2406
45 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 0:46:08 7'19 2692 2585 -107 2605
46 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:46:16 7'20 2745 2577 -168 2745
47 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:46:25 7'22 2593 2569 -24 2542
48 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:46:36 7'23 2207 2559 +352 2406
49 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 0:46:37 7'23 3245 2558 -687 2827
50 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:47:32 7'32 0 2509 2459
51 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H50 5402LO 0:47:34 7'33 2570 2507 -63 2565
52 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 0:47:52 7'35 2491 2391
53 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:48:34 7'42 3211 2455 -756 2966
54 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:52:30 8'20 2365 2271 -94 2338
55 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:52:32 8'20 2305 2270 -35 2255
56 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:52:54 8'23 2254 2157
57 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 0:53:01 8'24 2199 2249 +50 2159
58 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:53:54 8'33 2077 2212 +135 2124
59 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:54:23 8'37 2873 2193 -680 2105
60 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:56:15 8'55 0 2120 2063
61 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:56:30 8'58 2110 2068
62 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 0:56:38 8'59 2808 2105 -703 2021
63 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:58:23 9'16 2042 1960
64 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 0:58:42 9'19 2072 2031 -41 1990
65 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:58:44 9'19 3141 2030 -1111 3286
66 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO 0:59:15 9'24 2012 1932
67 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:59:29 9'26 2292 2005 -287 1925
68 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:59:48 9'29 1989 1994 +5 1963
69 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:59:54 9'30 2127 1991 -136 2086
70 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:00:07 9'32 2583 1983 -600 2189
71 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:00:56 9'40 1957 1879
72 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC 1:01:23 9'44 1661 1943 +282 1904
73 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 1:01:28 9'45 2166 1940 -226 1870
74 GEYER Fiona 24950 D21 3913FC 1:01:35 9'46 1936 1859
75 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 1:03:34 10'05 2111 1876 -235 1838
76 MOREL Stephanie 20061 D21 6806AL 1:06:46 10'35 1786 1732
77 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:11:31 11'21 1970 1667 -303 1828
78 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:41:55 16'10 1786 1170 -616 1760
PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO pm None 0 0
MAUGUE Hadrien 23299 H16 5407LO pm None 0 0