CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE - SPRINT Fort de Sanchey (88) - CF Sprint A

Date : 25/06/2011
Distance : 7,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:32:13 4'21 5047 5042 -5 5058
2 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:33:14 4'29 5024 4887 -137 4948
3 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 0:33:58 4'35 5032 4782 -250 5170
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:35:31 4'47 5063 4573 -490 5029
5 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3705CE 0:37:05 5'00 5134 4380 -754 5148
6 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA 0:37:08 5'01 4378 4374 -4 4199
7 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:37:37 5'05 4764 4318 -446 4857
8 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:37:57 5'07 4336 4280 -56 4194
9 CLOR Herve 6768 H35 6804AL 0:37:58 5'07 4356 4278 -78 4442
10 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:39:01 5'16 4084 4163 +79 4026
11 BALLANDRAS Didier 23470 H35 6911RA 0:39:46 5'22 4021 4085 +64 3993
12 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H21 7715IF 0:40:25 5'27 4153 4019 -134 4308
13 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 0:40:40 5'29 4104 3994 -110 3874
14 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 0:41:06 5'33 4092 3952 -140 3873
15 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:41:13 5'34 3941 4254
16 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 0:41:25 5'35 3449 3922 +473 3757
17 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 0:42:11 5'42 3748 3851 +103 3685
18 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:42:13 5'42 3847 3693
19 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:42:34 5'45 4002 3816 -186 3888
20 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:43:09 5'49 3921 3764 -157 3615
21 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:43:10 5'50 3734 3763 +29 3647
22 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:43:43 5'54 3271 3715 +444 3704
23 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 0:44:58 6'04 3816 3612 -204 3830
24 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:45:12 6'06 3594 3450
25 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 0:45:14 6'06 3591 3504
26 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:45:20 6'07 3243 3583 +340 3478
27 MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC 0:45:35 6'09 3349 3563 +214 3628
28 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:46:12 6'14 3061 3516 +455 3328
29 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:46:16 6'15 3511 3371
30 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:47:29 6'25 2622 3421 +799 3106
31 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:47:37 6'26 0 3411 3343
32 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO 0:47:46 6'27 3385 3400 +15 3332
33 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:48:02 6'29 2408 3382 +974 3357
34 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:48:18 6'31 3511 3363 -148 3363
35 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 0:48:30 6'33 3661 3349 -312 3217
36 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 0:48:46 6'35 3331 3198
37 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 0:49:54 6'44 3676 3255 -421 3125
38 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:50:39 6'50 3207 3143
39 BOYE Eric 13482 H35 6911RA 0:51:38 6'58 3615 3146 -469 3503
40 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806AL 0:51:42 6'59 2675 3142 +467 3090
41 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO 0:51:53 7'00 0 3131 2894
42 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 0:52:04 7'02 2989 3120 +131 3064
43 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:52:50 7'08 2990 3074 +84 3013
44 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:52:52 7'08 2898 3072 +174 2995
45 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:53:13 7'11 3000 3052 +52 2991
46 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:53:37 7'14 2822 3029 +207 3081
47 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508FC 0:54:03 7'18 4507 3005 -1502 4142
48 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:54:35 7'22 0 2976 2673
49 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:55:18 7'28 2030 2937 +907 2504
50 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:58:21 7'53 2784 2673
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:59:23 8'01 3230 2735 -495 3530
52 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:01:22 8'17 2647 2925
53 CHARON Alain 15821 H45 2105BO 1:01:26 8'18 2644 3013
54 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:02:00 8'22 2972 2620 -352 2534
55 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702LO 1:03:46 8'37 0 2547 2412
56 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:04:31 8'43 2978 2518 -460 2417
57 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:11:45 9'41 1493 2264 +771 1894
58 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 1:21:43 11'02 2573 1988 -585 1948
WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508FC pm None 0 0
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H45 7707IF pm None 3646 0 3621