CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE MD EPINAL (88) - FRANCE MD C

Date : 26/06/2011
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:45:03 6'26 2849 3011 +162 2905
2 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:15 6'27 3237 2998 -239 2953
3 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:45:50 6'32 3542 2960 -582 3200
4 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:47:38 6'48 2848 2722
5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:47:44 6'49 2939 2842 -97 2823
6 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:51:46 7'23 2793 2620 -173 2120
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:52:09 7'27 2615 2601 -14 2489
8 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:52:40 7'31 1279 2576 +1297 2667
9 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:52:49 7'32 2467 2568 +101 2488
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:53:23 7'37 2347 2541 +194 2573
11 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:55:13 7'53 3275 2457 -818 3188
12 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:55:40 7'57 1507 2437 +930 2175
13 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:56:11 8'01 2573 2414 -159 2345
14 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 0:58:00 8'17 2586 2339 -247 2855
15 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:00:01 8'34 2197 2260 +63 2234
16 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:03:05 9'00 2284 2150 -134 2071
17 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:04:13 9'10 2467 2112 -355 2048
18 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 1:04:26 9'12 2090 2105 +15 2057
19 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:05:03 9'17 2453 2085 -368 2194
20 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:05:18 9'19 2175 2077 -98 2284
21 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:05:48 9'24 1519 2062 +543 2242
22 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 1:06:13 9'27 2296 2049 -247 2008
23 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 1:08:50 9'50 1418 1971 +553 2027
24 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:09:49 9'58 2077 1943 -134 2036
25 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:10:31 10'04 1924 1495
26 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:11:17 10'11 1910 1903 -7 2004
27 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:11:47 10'15 2233 1890 -343 1905
28 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:11:57 10'16 2362 1885 -477 2360
29 SCHALLER Nicolas 24627 H14 6806AL 1:17:57 11'08 1740 1872
30 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:19:25 11'20 1532 1708 +176 1689
31 CHARNAY Alexis 21151 H14 1307PR 1:20:55 11'33 1435 1676 +241 1646
32 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:26:07 12'18 1575 1543
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:34:20 13'28 2177 1438 -739 1501
34 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:40:07 14'18 1232 1355 +123 1472
35 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:41:11 14'27 1029 1341 +312 1441
36 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:43:34 14'47 0 1310 1284
37 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:44:45 14'57 2478 1295 -1183 2416
38 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:50:49 15'49 1935 1224 -711 2115
39 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:56:54 16'42 1097 1160 +63 1316
40 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:57:13 16'44 0 1157 1220
RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC pm None 2784 0 2713