CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE MD EPINAL (88) - FRANCE MD B

Date : 26/06/2011
Distance : 10,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:47:01 4'28 4689 4227 -462 4583
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:50:09 4'46 4065 3963 -102 3969
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:51:45 4'55 3787 3841 +54 3814
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:51:51 4'56 3414 3833 +419 3870
5 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 0:53:41 5'06 2899 3702 +803 3462
6 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 0:55:29 5'17 3625 3582 -43 3688
7 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:57:16 5'27 4237 3471 -766 3962
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:58:03 5'31 3556 3424 -132 3392
9 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:58:25 5'33 3540 3402 -138 3675
10 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:59:59 5'42 3519 3313 -206 3346
11 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:00:32 5'45 2568 3283 +715 2901
12 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H50 5402LO 1:03:16 6'01 2570 3141 +571 2832
13 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:03:17 6'01 2546 3141 +595 3265
14 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 1:03:51 6'04 0 3113 2859
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:04:05 6'06 3091 3101 +10 3152
16 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:04:15 6'07 3074 3093 +19 2994
17 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:05:11 6'12 3303 3049 -254 3412
18 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:07:01 6'22 2966 3079
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:07:03 6'23 3299 2964 -335 3256
20 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 1:07:48 6'27 2839 2931 +92 2877
21 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 1:08:34 6'31 1724 2899 +1175 2661
22 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 1:08:37 6'32 2378 2897 +519 2569
23 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:09:05 6'34 2877 2494
24 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 1:09:16 6'35 2765 2869 +104 2593
25 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006FC 1:09:48 6'38 2694 2847 +153 2827
26 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:10:09 6'40 3023 2833 -190 2695
27 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:10:57 6'45 3195 2801 -394 3073
28 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:11:00 6'45 2873 2799 -74 2446
29 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:11:22 6'47 2653 2785 +132 2697
30 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:12:04 6'51 2758 2737
31 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:12:16 6'52 2745 2750 +5 2777
32 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:13:02 6'57 3211 2721 -490 2966
33 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:13:33 7'00 0 2702 2606
34 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:14:55 7'08 0 2653 2556
35 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:15:59 7'14 2992 2616 -376 2823
36 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:17:04 7'20 2819 2579 -240 2628
37 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:17:10 7'20 2808 2576 -232 2294
38 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:17:58 7'25 2880 2549 -331 2574
39 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:18:10 7'26 2261 2543 +282 2386
40 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 1:18:43 7'29 2940 2525 -415 2928
41 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:19:01 7'31 2207 2515 +308 2537
42 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:19:57 7'36 2486 2722
43 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:20:24 7'39 2565 2472 -93 3352
44 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:21:34 7'46 3038 2437 -601 2687
45 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:25:03 8'06 2593 2337 -256 2542
46 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:25:31 8'08 1989 2324 +335 2090
47 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:26:45 8'15 1987 2291 +304 2144
48 HELIER Robin 22070 H16 6804AL 1:27:19 8'18 3127 2276 -851 2805
49 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:32:34 8'48 2283 2147 -136 1950
50 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:33:04 8'51 2136 2169
51 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:34:20 8'59 2305 2107 -198 2255
52 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:34:22 8'59 0 2106 2105
53 MAUGUE Hadrien 23299 H16 5407LO 1:35:30 9'05 2081 2039
54 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:35:31 9'05 2292 2081 -211 2002
55 MOREL Stephanie 20061 D21 6806AL 1:36:49 9'13 2053 1896
56 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:38:10 9'20 2199 2025 -174 2094
57 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:40:08 9'32 1970 1985 +15 1963
58 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:40:35 9'34 1745 1976 +231 1948
59 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:41:06 9'37 1966 1923
60 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:42:21 9'44 2072 1942 -130 1987
61 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:43:54 9'53 2127 1913 -214 2086
62 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 1:44:02 9'54 2111 1910 -201 1893
63 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:45:19 10'01 2393 1887 -506 1849
64 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:46:05 10'06 1786 1874 +88 1839
65 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 1:51:14 10'35 2166 1787 -379 1867
66 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:03:46 11'47 1606 1622
67 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 2:22:24 13'33 1396 1227
WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC pm None 0 2441
REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF pm None 2955 0 2926
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC pm None 2749 0 2822
DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF pm None 3141 0 3286
STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO pm None 0 2001
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI pm None 2583 0 2234
GEYER Fiona 24950 D21 3913FC pm None 0 1897