CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE MD EPINAL (88) - FRANCE MD A

Date : 26/06/2011
Distance : 12,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:53:08 4'23 5047 4943 -104 5081
2 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:55:42 4'36 5063 4715 -348 5029
3 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:56:23 4'39 4933 4658 -275 4823
4 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:57:02 4'42 5024 4605 -419 4948
5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:57:48 4'46 4336 4544 +208 4412
6 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3705CE 0:57:58 4'47 5134 4531 -603 5148
7 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:59:05 4'52 4121 4445 +324 4325
8 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA 0:59:22 4'54 4378 4424 +46 4311
9 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:01:28 5'04 5032 4273 -759 5170
10 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:01:33 5'05 4189 4267 +78 4418
11 CLOR Herve 6768 H35 6804AL 1:01:40 5'05 4356 4259 -97 4442
12 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:02:29 5'09 4084 4203 +119 4136
13 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:03:35 5'15 3943 4130 +187 4209
14 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H21 7715IF 1:04:01 5'17 4153 4102 -51 4308
15 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 1:04:09 5'18 4092 4094 +2 4023
16 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:05:01 5'22 3271 4039 +768 3827
17 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:05:35 5'25 4004 4275
18 BALLANDRAS Didier 23470 H35 6911RA 1:07:16 5'33 4021 3904 -117 4017
19 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 1:07:22 5'34 0 3898 3805
20 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:07:23 5'34 4002 3897 -105 3928
21 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:07:33 5'34 4104 3888 -216 3937
22 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:08:10 5'38 3904 3853 -51 4401
23 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:08:33 5'39 3682 3831 +149 3912
24 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508FC 1:08:40 5'40 4507 3825 -682 4142
25 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:09:04 5'42 3734 3802 +68 3729
26 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 1:09:36 5'45 3816 3773 -43 3884
27 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:10:26 5'49 3449 3729 +280 3827
28 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 1:10:28 5'49 3727 3711
29 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:11:09 5'52 0 3691 3551
30 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF 1:11:10 5'52 3828 3690 -138 3833
31 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO 1:11:54 5'56 3385 3653 +268 3527
32 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508FC 1:12:06 5'57 3642 3569
33 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:12:07 5'57 3243 3642 +399 3630
34 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:12:57 6'01 3748 3600 -148 3706
35 MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC 1:13:10 6'02 3349 3589 +240 3685
36 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:13:23 6'03 2622 3579 +957 3390
37 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 1:14:05 6'07 3676 3545 -131 3332
38 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 1:14:38 6'10 0 3519 3424
39 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:16:38 6'20 2990 3427 +437 3251
40 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:16:54 6'21 3061 3415 +354 3466
41 CHARNAY Théo 21150 H18 1307PR 1:17:05 6'22 3035 3407 +372 3200
42 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 1:17:41 6'25 3381 3418
43 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 1:19:04 6'32 3322 3260
44 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:20:22 6'38 3661 3268 -393 3309
45 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:21:04 6'41 3240 2952
46 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:23:01 6'51 0 3163 3269
47 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:23:54 6'56 3130 2993
48 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:24:59 7'01 3511 3090 -421 3227
49 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:25:04 7'01 3000 3087 +87 3070
50 BOYE Eric 13482 H35 6911RA 1:25:38 7'04 3615 3067 -548 3503
51 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO 1:25:41 7'04 0 3065 2990
52 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:25:51 7'05 2978 3059 +81 2733
53 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:26:24 7'08 2898 3040 +142 3055
54 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806AL 1:27:27 7'13 2675 3003 +328 3090
55 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:27:31 7'13 2822 3001 +179 3109
56 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:28:42 7'19 0 2961 2842
57 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 1:29:00 7'21 2989 2951 -38 3064
58 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:29:54 7'25 2408 2921 +513 3357
59 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO 1:30:49 7'30 2892 2834
60 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:30:52 7'30 1493 2890 +1397 2618
61 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:31:03 7'31 2972 2884 -88 2717
62 CHARON Alain 15821 H45 2105BO 1:31:39 7'34 2865 3086
63 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:32:54 7'40 2481 2827 +346 2746
64 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H45 7707IF 1:32:56 7'40 3646 2826 -820 3621
65 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:33:48 7'45 2800 3504
66 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 1:34:57 7'50 3245 2766 -479 2891
67 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:43:29 8'33 3230 2538 -692 3530
68 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:45:19 8'42 2030 2494 +464 2716
69 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:50:31 9'08 2376 2792
70 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702LO 1:51:46 9'14 0 2350 2424
71 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:54:09 9'26 2365 2301 -64 2353
72 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:56:43 9'38 2250 2417
73 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:59:39 9'53 2195 2796
74 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 2:00:44 9'58 3921 2175 -1746 3615
75 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 2:00:47 9'58 4211 2174 -2037 3061
76 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 2:16:03 11'14 2573 1930 -643 1959
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC pm None 4764 0 4857