Challenge PACA Haut-Var (83) - Circ_C

Date : 12/06/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:56:54 5422 5720 +298 5373
2 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H16 0615AZ 1:05:56 3917 4937 +1020 4428
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 1:07:10 4071 4846 +775 4387
4 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 1:08:29 4566 4753 +187 4819
5 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:12:18 4998 4502 -496 5034
6 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 1:14:47 4635 4352 -283 4977
7 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 1:14:57 4444 4343 -101 4454
8 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:18:51 3749 4128 +379 4219
9 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:23:09 4239 3914 -325 4030
10 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:23:54 4007 3879 -128 4007
11 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:25:08 3504 3823 +319 4209
12 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:26:38 5171 3757 -1414 5229
13 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:28:19 3135 3685 +550 3312
14 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:29:35 4234 3633 -601 4360
15 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 1:29:58 0 3618 3454
16 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:30:26 3476 3599 +123 3789
17 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:30:52 2979 3582 +603 3386
18 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:32:12 2962 3530 +568 3098
19 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:33:33 3560 3479 -81 3782
20 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:34:18 2557 3452 +895 2838
21 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:35:14 2817 3418 +601 3209
22 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:36:04 3890 3388 -502 3813
23 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 1:36:12 2975 3383 +408 3119
24 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:36:41 3668 3367 -301 3797
25 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:37:19 3653 3345 -308 3653
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:40:13 3350 3248 -102 3526
27 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PR 1:45:00 3966 3100 -866 3867
28 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:45:11 3274 3094 -180 3274
29 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:45:38 3053 3081 +28 3122
30 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 8302AZ 1:46:18 3062 0
31 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PR 1:47:28 2890 3029 +139 2969
32 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:48:54 2611 2989 +378 2986
33 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:49:23 3469 2976 -493 3582
34 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:49:30 3548 2972 -576 3548
35 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:51:58 3289 2907 -382 3276
36 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 1:53:43 2002 2862 +860 2381
37 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:55:23 2996 2821 -175 3032
38 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:55:46 2818 2812 -6 2711
39 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H16 0621AZ 1:56:40 1886 2790 +904 2484
40 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:56:52 1915 2785 +870 2470
41 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 1:57:08 1835 2779 +944 2799
42 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 2:00:56 2691 2583
43 FABRE Theo 23706 H16 1307PR 2:01:31 2302 2679 +377 2514
44 MULDER Alexander 20559 H16 0621AZ 2:04:42 2654 2610 -44 2907
45 VIGIER Michel 16242 H40 8318AZ 2:04:57 0 2605 2194
46 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 2:05:26 3132 2595 -537 3132
47 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:07:49 2399 2547 +148 2559
48 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:10:53 2533 2487 -46 2577
49 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 2:12:11 2401 2462 +61 2305
50 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 2:12:46 2891 2452 -439 2663
51 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ 2:16:15 2058 2389 +331 2196
52 DOSMAS Fabien 22627 H16 8311AZ 2:27:10 0 2212 858
53 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 2:27:38 2533 2205 -328 2533
54 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PR 2:36:02 2555 2086 -469 2423
55 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D35 0621AZ 2:42:04 0 2008 1968
56 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 2:49:14 2791 1923 -868 2797
57 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 2:50:01 1606 1914 +308 1750
58 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 3:02:06 2051 1787 -264 2097
LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PR pm 2914 0 2914
BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ pm 4660 0 4460
SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ pm 3809 0 3660
RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PR pm 3688 0 3688
POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ pm 0 0 3039
BLONDEL J-Philippe 16556 H40 1307PR pm 2169 0 2169
GREEN Liam 23316 H16 0621AZ pm 0 0 0
LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR pm 2235 0 2410
FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR pm 1867 0 2161
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm 3572 0 3683
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm 0 0 0
MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR pm 0 0 0