Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD A H20.21.35

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:26:55 5'58 7703 7959 +256 7753
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:30:00 6'40 6565 7141 +576 6628
3 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:30:14 6'43 7520 7086 -434 7598
4 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:30:25 6'45 7186 7043 -143 7191
5 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:30:25 6'45 7379 7043 -336 7365
6 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:30:31 6'46 7471 7020 -451 7493
7 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:30:56 6'52 6662 6925 +263 6782
8 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:31:01 6'53 6767 6907 +140 6747
9 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:31:33 7'00 6791 6790 -1 7341
10 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:33:21 7'24 6375 6423 +48 6417
11 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:33:47 7'30 5859 6341 +482 6233
12 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:34:25 7'38 6777 6224 -553 7158
13 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:34:35 7'41 6072 6194 +122 6091
14 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:34:42 7'42 6682 6174 -508 6756
15 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:35:12 7'49 6051 6086 +35 6154
16 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:35:33 7'54 6130 6026 -104 6127
17 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:35:37 7'54 5189 6015 +826 5718
18 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 0:35:40 7'55 5623 6006 +383 5672
19 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:35:43 7'56 6262 5998 -264 6120
20 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:36:12 8'02 5821 5918 +97 5876
21 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:36:25 8'05 5689 5883 +194 5900
22 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:36:28 8'06 6445 5874 -571 6408
23 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 0:36:29 8'06 4972 5872 +900 5502
24 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:37:21 8'18 5697 5736 +39 5795
25 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:37:28 8'19 5892 5718 -174 5848
26 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:37:43 8'22 5777 5680 -97 5766
27 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:37:54 8'25 6230 5652 -578 6214
28 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:38:20 8'31 5685 5588 -97 5790
29 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:39:05 8'41 5164 5481 +317 5245
30 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:39:14 8'43 4902 5460 +558 5187
31 HELLOT Fabien 29885 H21 1408NM 0:39:31 8'46 5421 4635
32 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604RA 0:40:49 9'04 2938 5248 +2310 4582
33 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 7807IF 0:40:54 9'05 0 5238 5245
34 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:41:30 9'13 4782 5162 +380 4845
35 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 0:41:41 9'15 4574 5139 +565 4828
36 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:42:12 9'22 4788 5076 +288 4949
37 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:42:57 9'32 5386 4988 -398 5540
38 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:43:43 9'42 4737 4900 +163 4839
39 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 0:44:15 9'50 5105 4841 -264 5105
40 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 0:44:36 9'54 4519 4803 +284 4671
41 BOULET Yann 11568 H21 2209BR 0:45:21 10'04 3686 4724 +1038 4368
42 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:48:17 10'43 6154 4437 -1717 6154
43 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 0:49:26 10'59 4523 4334 -189 4592
44 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:49:59 11'06 5102 4286 -816 5144
45 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 0:55:49 12'24 3869 3838 -31 3971
46 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC 1:11:28 15'52 3828 2998 -830 4238
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116CA pm None 7212 0 7212
ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA pm None 7193 0 7368
GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR pm None 5219 0 5470
COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO pm None 6672 0 6558
L'HOTE Grégoire 26974 H21 7720IF pm None 5293 0 5581
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC pm None 4506 0 4617
DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ pm None 6716 0 6716