Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD B H40-45

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:25:14 6'00 7659 7348 -311 7609
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:27:19 6'30 7357 6787 -570 7546
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:27:26 6'31 6948 6758 -190 6841
4 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:27:34 6'33 7642 6726 -916 7583
5 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:28:51 6'52 6233 6427 +194 6480
6 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:29:05 6'55 6464 6375 -89 6399
7 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 0:29:54 7'07 5238 6201 +963 5430
8 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:30:17 7'12 5163 6122 +959 5317
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 0:30:21 7'13 6483 6109 -374 6483
10 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:30:29 7'15 6254 6082 -172 6267
11 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:30:29 7'15 5636 6082 +446 5717
12 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:30:49 7'20 6080 6016 -64 6128
13 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:31:17 7'26 6993 5927 -1066 7160
14 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:31:37 7'31 6795 5864 -931 6756
15 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:31:44 7'33 5720 5843 +123 5760
16 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:32:31 7'44 4959 5702 +743 5720
17 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 0:32:38 7'46 5505 5681 +176 5580
18 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:32:49 7'48 5926 5650 -276 5933
19 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 0:33:00 7'51 5941 5618 -323 5911
20 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:33:28 7'58 5815 5540 -275 5790
21 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:33:32 7'59 5125 5529 +404 5184
22 LE FRIEC Stéphane 29162 H40 0309AU 0:33:45 8'02 0 5494 3172
23 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:34:05 8'06 4753 5440 +687 4996
24 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:34:06 8'07 5662 5437 -225 5670
25 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:34:23 8'11 5640 5392 -248 5613
26 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:34:32 8'13 6907 5369 -1538 6852
27 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:34:33 8'13 5279 5366 +87 5205
28 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 0:34:40 8'15 4888 5348 +460 5262
29 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:34:45 8'16 5725 5335 -390 5746
30 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:34:50 8'17 5422 5323 -99 5385
31 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701AL 0:34:54 8'18 3824 5312 +1488 4802
32 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:35:18 8'24 4970 5252 +282 5310
33 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:35:19 8'24 5128 5250 +122 5178
34 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 0:35:48 8'31 4864 5179 +315 4937
35 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:36:05 8'35 4558 5138 +580 4702
36 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:36:06 8'35 4922 5136 +214 5211
37 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:36:32 8'41 5834 5075 -759 5825
38 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:36:39 8'43 5429 5059 -370 5446
39 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:36:43 8'44 5234 5050 -184 5338
40 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:36:52 8'46 5569 5029 -540 5411
41 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 0:37:11 8'51 4123 4986 +863 4962
42 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:37:23 8'54 5466 4960 -506 5466
43 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:37:38 8'57 5067 4927 -140 5025
44 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:37:42 8'58 4656 4918 +262 5055
45 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 0:37:42 8'58 5005 4918 -87 5025
46 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:38:15 9'06 5514 4847 -667 5500
47 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:38:27 9'09 5469 4822 -647 5483
48 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:38:27 9'09 4666 4822 +156 4720
49 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:38:56 9'16 5532 4762 -770 5478
50 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:39:06 9'18 5549 4742 -807 5374
51 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:39:19 9'21 5561 4716 -845 5561
52 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:39:54 9'30 4036 4647 +611 4322
53 COCAN Mircea 28788 H40 5604BR 0:39:56 9'30 0 4643 3691
54 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 0:39:57 9'30 5098 4641 -457 5096
55 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:40:06 9'32 4392 4624 +232 4652
56 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:41:34 9'53 5601 4460 -1141 5599
57 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:41:35 9'54 4748 4459 -289 4748
58 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 0:42:03 10'00 4250 4409 +159 4257
59 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:42:27 10'06 4526 4368 -158 4504
60 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:42:41 10'09 5089 4344 -745 5018
61 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ 0:43:08 10'16 4306 4298 -8 4414
62 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:43:35 10'22 4648 4254 -394 4774
63 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:43:59 10'28 4879 4215 -664 4857
64 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607PC 0:44:22 10'33 4081 4179 +98 4258
65 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:44:33 10'36 4668 4162 -506 4985
66 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 0:44:33 10'36 4286 4162 -124 4350
67 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 0:44:43 10'38 2802 4146 +1344 3931
68 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 0:44:53 10'41 2732 4131 +1399 3460
69 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 0:47:28 11'18 4626 3906 -720 4571
70 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BO 0:49:20 11'44 3574 3758 +184 3775
71 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 0:50:40 12'03 3243 3659 +416 3376
72 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:53:14 12'40 3226 3483 +257 3362
73 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 1:18:14 18'37 1984 2370 +386 2355
74 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 8404PZ 1:24:12 20'02 1955 2202 +247 2518
HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM abandon None 4386 0 4386