Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD Cbis D20.21.35

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:30:26 8'41 4670 5127 +457 4861
2 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:30:35 8'44 5604 5102 -502 5602
3 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:30:35 8'44 5049 5102 +53 4944
4 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208NO 0:30:54 8'49 5897 5050 -847 5836
5 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:32:15 9'12 5080 4839 -241 5270
6 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:32:46 9'21 4861 4762 -99 4866
7 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:33:02 9'26 5113 4724 -389 5086
8 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:33:18 9'30 4672 4686 +14 4692
9 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:33:40 9'37 4120 4635 +515 4571
10 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:33:47 9'39 4759 4619 -140 4736
11 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:35:52 10'14 5380 4351 -1029 5380
12 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 0:36:45 10'30 3952 4246 +294 4264
13 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 0:37:21 10'40 4530 4178 -352 4522
14 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:37:35 10'44 5201 4152 -1049 5201
15 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 0:37:53 10'49 4225 4119 -106 4301
16 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807LO 0:38:29 10'59 2648 4055 +1407 3705
17 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:38:29 10'59 3086 4055 +969 3331
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 0:38:46 11'04 4149 4025 -124 4164
19 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 0:39:05 11'10 3950 3993 +43 4021
20 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 0:40:11 11'28 4124 3883 -241 4198
21 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 0:40:43 11'38 2913 3832 +919 3373
22 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 0:40:48 11'39 2186 3825 +1639 2825
23 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 0:41:15 11'47 4128 3783 -345 4217
24 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 0:41:43 11'55 0 3741 3395
25 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:42:47 12'13 4541 3647 -894 4499
26 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:43:45 12'30 3204 3567 +363 3297
27 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:44:59 12'51 3668 3469 -199 3693
28 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:45:15 12'55 2315 3449 +1134 3383
29 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:46:07 13'10 2993 3384 +391 3308
30 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408AQ 0:47:35 13'35 2790 3279 +489 3025
31 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 0:48:10 13'45 3558 3240 -318 3605
32 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116CA 0:51:56 14'50 4930 3005 -1925 4175
33 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 0:53:08 15'10 2784 2937 +153 3057
34 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 0:53:39 15'19 2542 2909 +367 2808
35 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 0:53:58 15'25 3101 2892 -209 2967
36 CHEVREL Elodie 32910 D21 2209BR 0:57:53 16'32 2696 2588
37 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203NO 0:58:32 16'43 2847 2666 -181 2863
38 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:00:44 17'21 2967 2569 -398 3034
39 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607PC 1:02:49 17'56 2591 2484 -107 3479
MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC pm None 3732 0 4096