Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD E D40.45

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:24:16 8'05 5217 5618 +401 5258
2 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:25:50 8'36 5108 5277 +169 5144
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:26:10 8'43 4797 5210 +413 4900
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:26:16 8'45 4996 5190 +194 5095
5 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 0:26:32 8'50 4813 5138 +325 5201
6 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:27:23 9'07 0 4979 4380
7 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:27:34 9'11 5575 4946 -629 5618
8 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:28:16 9'25 4702 4823 +121 4842
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:28:19 9'26 4955 4815 -140 4978
10 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:28:19 9'26 4345 4815 +470 4512
11 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:29:19 9'46 4064 4650 +586 4095
12 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:30:23 10'07 5151 4487 -664 5144
13 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 0:30:58 10'19 3863 4403 +540 4295
14 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:32:01 10'40 4663 4258 -405 4789
15 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:32:10 10'43 4655 4238 -417 4686
16 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 0:32:11 10'43 3678 4236 +558 3752
17 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 0:32:49 10'56 3898 4154 +256 3899
18 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:33:06 11'02 4751 4119 -632 4713
19 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:33:17 11'05 3836 4096 +260 3988
20 MENGELLE Sophie 33001 D40 6503MP 0:33:18 11'06 0 4094 3960
21 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:33:48 11'16 4796 4034 -762 4790
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:34:28 11'29 4270 3956 -314 4322
23 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 0:34:28 11'29 3780 3956 +176 3958
24 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:34:38 11'32 4403 3937 -466 4313
25 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 0:34:47 11'35 3793 3920 +127 3822
26 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:35:24 11'48 3765 3851 +86 3792
27 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607PC 0:35:30 11'50 3736 3840 +104 3970
28 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:35:33 11'51 4096 3835 -261 4086
29 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 0:36:09 12'03 3615 3771 +156 3640
30 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:36:21 12'07 4414 3751 -663 4514
31 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:37:38 12'32 3487 3623 +136 3590
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:37:50 12'36 3893 3604 -289 3879
33 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 0:37:53 12'37 3607 3599 -8 3542
34 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 0:39:22 13'07 3018 3463 +445 3067
35 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 0615PZ 0:40:30 13'30 3387 3366 -21 3423
36 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:40:37 13'32 3143 3357 +214 3210
37 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 0:40:50 13'36 2747 3339 +592 3029
38 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 0:43:55 14'38 3584 3104 -480 3465
39 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 0:45:22 15'07 3078 3005 -73 3094
40 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 0:48:49 16'16 2615 2793 +178 2706
41 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 0:50:09 16'43 2593 2719 +126 2910
42 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 0:51:04 17'01 2695 2670 -25 2968
43 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 0:51:13 17'04 2559 2662 +103 2815
44 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 0:51:17 17'05 2405 2658 +253 2482
45 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:56:24 18'48 2791 2417 -374 2802
46 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:00:57 20'19 2291 2237 -54 2310
COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D40 7807IF pm None 2809 0 2809
ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF pm None 3364 0 3379