Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD FD14.16.18

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:19:51 7'21 5989 4184 -1805 6313
2 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:22:46 8'25 3866 3648 -218 3837
3 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:23:36 8'44 3818 3520 -298 3818
4 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:23:45 8'47 4263 3497 -766 4227
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:23:55 8'51 4029 3473 -556 4261
6 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:24:26 9'02 3369 3400 +31 3491
7 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:24:50 9'11 2627 3345 +718 2708
8 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:25:23 9'24 5206 3272 -1934 5602
9 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:25:56 9'36 4697 3203 -1494 4636
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:26:26 9'47 3050 3142 +92 3127
11 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:27:05 10'01 3995 3067 -928 4092
12 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:27:14 10'05 2086 3050 +964 2383
13 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:27:53 10'19 2984 2979 -5 3191
14 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:28:00 10'22 1978 2966 +988 2433
15 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:28:18 10'28 2456 2935 +479 2704
16 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:28:59 10'44 1961 2866 +905 2477
17 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 0:29:12 10'48 3848 2845 -1003 3848
18 GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA 0:29:13 10'49 0 2843 1881
19 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:29:23 10'52 3828 2827 -1001 3731
20 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO 0:29:23 10'52 2582 2827 +245 2679
21 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:29:41 10'59 2305 2798 +493 2355
22 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 0:31:04 11'30 3109 2674 -435 3287
23 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:31:15 11'34 3152 2658 -494 3099
24 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:32:08 11'54 1966 2585 +619 2149
25 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:32:40 12'05 3411 2543 -868 3400
26 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:33:40 12'28 2012 2467 +455 2275
27 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:34:46 12'52 1969 2389 +420 2177
28 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:34:52 12'54 3308 2382 -926 3403
29 BASSET Lilou 32304 D16 2704NM 0:34:55 12'55 1321 2379 +1058 1657
30 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:36:10 13'23 2161 2297 +136 2512
31 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:36:24 13'28 2008 2282 +274 2167
32 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:38:47 14'21 2419 2142 -277 2312
33 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:39:00 14'26 3082 2130 -952 2996
34 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 8404PZ 0:42:17 15'39 1772 1964 +192 2059
35 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR 0:47:28 17'34 2344 1750 -594 2365
LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI pm None 3912 0 4035
LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA pm None 4123 0 4120