Prologue semaine fédérale - Moyenne distance Rennes (35) - MD H HD10.12

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:10:57 6'26 2243 2705 +462 2402
2 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:13:51 8'08 2257 2139 -118 2238
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:13:52 8'09 2122 2136 +14 2160
4 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:14:22 8'27 1971 2062 +91 2162
5 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:14:51 8'44 1936 1995 +59 1947
6 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:15:22 9'02 1953 1928 -25 1975
7 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:15:32 9'08 2049 1907 -142 2062
8 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:15:34 9'09 1871 1903 +32 1879
9 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:16:26 9'40 1674 1802 +128 1757
10 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:17:08 10'04 1816 1729 -87 1789
11 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:18:24 10'49 1628 1610 -18 1580
12 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:18:26 10'50 1723 1607 -116 1752
13 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:18:28 10'51 1585 1604 +19 1639
14 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:19:01 11'11 1346 1558 +212 1425
15 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:19:18 11'21 1966 1535 -431 1934
16 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:19:18 11'21 1425 1535 +110 1611
17 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:19:25 11'25 1969 1526 -443 2014
18 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:19:30 11'28 1353 1519 +166 1355
19 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:19:44 11'36 1734 1501 -233 1723
20 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA 0:19:54 11'42 1086 1488 +402 1250
21 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:20:08 11'50 1354 1471 +117 1492
22 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:20:39 12'08 1718 1434 -284 1744
23 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:20:50 12'15 1644 1422 -222 1616
24 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:21:43 12'46 1266 1364 +98 1328
25 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:22:37 13'18 1480 1310 -170 1480
26 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:22:53 13'27 1341 1294 -47 1410
27 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:23:33 13'51 0 (2000) 1258 1175
28 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:24:12 14'14 1481 1224 -257 1499
29 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 0:24:52 14'37 0 (2000) 1191 906
30 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:24:59 14'41 721 1186 +465 1057
31 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:25:44 15'08 985 1151 +166 1076
32 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:27:19 16'04 1312 1084 -228 1275
33 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP 0:27:51 16'22 1568 1064 -504 1551
34 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL 0:29:03 17'05 (2000) 1020 0
35 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:30:55 18'11 1103 958 -145 1105
36 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:31:17 18'24 1311 947 -364 1311
37 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:31:41 18'38 1217 935 -282 1260
38 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H10 5609BR 0:31:58 18'48 1032 927 -105 1087
39 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D12 8904BO 0:33:38 19'47 1380 881 -499 1437
40 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:34:21 20'12 973 862 -111 1102
41 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:35:09 20'40 1058 843 -215 1119
42 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:35:15 20'44 1101 840 -261 1171
43 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:38:08 22'25 974 777 -197 1019
44 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:41:14 24'15 1242 718 -524 1293
45 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 0:42:11 24'48 805 702 -103 756
46 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:44:08 25'57 1148 671 -477 1314
47 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4705AQ 0:46:07 27'07 (2000) 642 0
48 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:47:22 27'51 1272 625 -647 1272
49 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:52:51 31'05 1010 560 -450 1176
50 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 1:03:41 37'27 1016 465 -551 1035
CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA pm None 1726 0 1934