Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - A H20.21.35.

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:16:54 6'45 7520 7290 -230 7598
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:17:44 7'05 7703 6948 -755 7753
3 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:17:55 7'10 6375 6877 +502 6417
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:18:10 7'16 7471 6782 -689 7493
5 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:18:18 7'19 7379 6732 -647 7365
6 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:18:23 7'21 6767 6702 -65 6747
7 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:18:25 7'22 7642 6690 -952 7583
8 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:18:46 7'30 6565 6565 +0 6628
9 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:18:54 7'33 7186 6519 -667 7191
10 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:19:17 7'42 7193 6389 -804 7368
11 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:19:32 7'48 6662 6307 -355 6782
12 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:19:36 7'50 6051 6286 +235 6154
13 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:19:39 7'51 5859 6270 +411 6233
14 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:19:49 7'55 6130 6217 +87 6127
15 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:20:16 8'06 5697 6079 +382 5795
16 L'HOTE Grégoire 26974 H21 7720IF 0:20:22 8'08 5293 6049 +756 5581
17 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:20:26 8'10 5189 6030 +841 5718
18 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:20:54 8'21 6072 5895 -177 6091
19 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 7807IF 0:21:21 8'32 0 5771 5245
20 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:21:24 8'33 5219 5757 +538 5470
21 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:21:31 8'36 5102 5726 +624 5144
22 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:21:34 8'37 5386 5713 +327 5540
23 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:21:36 8'38 6777 5704 -1073 7158
24 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:21:42 8'40 6154 5678 -476 6154
25 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 0:22:14 8'53 5461 5541 +80 5556
26 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604RA 0:22:21 8'56 2938 5513 +2575 4582
27 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:22:23 8'57 6262 5504 -758 6120
28 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 0:22:25 8'58 4972 5496 +524 5502
29 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:22:26 8'58 6445 5492 -953 6408
30 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:22:54 9'09 4902 5380 +478 5187
31 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:22:58 9'11 5777 5365 -412 5766
32 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:23:03 9'13 5685 5345 -340 5790
33 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:23:07 9'14 6672 5330 -1342 6558
34 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:23:09 9'15 5689 5322 -367 5900
35 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 0:24:30 9'48 5623 5029 -594 5672
36 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:24:40 9'52 5164 4995 -169 5245
37 HELLOT Fabien 29885 H21 1408NM 0:25:31 10'12 4828 4635
38 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 0:25:32 10'12 4506 4825 +319 4617
39 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:26:04 10'25 4737 4727 -10 4839
40 BOULET Yann 11568 H21 2209BR 0:26:40 10'40 3686 4620 +934 4368
41 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:27:09 10'51 5821 4538 -1283 5876
42 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 0:27:27 10'58 4574 4488 -86 4828
43 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 0:27:32 11'00 4523 4475 -48 4592
44 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 0:27:51 11'08 3869 4424 +555 3971
45 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H20 3914FC 0:28:21 11'20 4346 0
46 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 0:29:00 11'36 4519 4248 -271 4671
47 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 0:30:20 12'08 4788 4062 -726 4949
48 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 0:31:15 12'30 5105 3943 -1162 5105
49 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:33:55 13'34 4782 3633 -1149 4845
DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ pm None 6716 0 6716
POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC pm None 6230 0 6214
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ pm None 5892 0 5848
ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ pm None 0 0 0