Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - B H40-45

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:14:30 6'02 7659 7110 -549 7609
2 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:15:57 6'38 6233 6463 +230 6480
3 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:16:12 6'45 6308 6364 +56 6330
4 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 0:16:15 6'46 6483 6344 -139 6483
5 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:16:19 6'47 6948 6318 -630 6841
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:16:21 6'48 7357 6305 -1052 7546
7 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:16:27 6'51 6795 6267 -528 6756
8 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:17:46 7'24 5234 5802 +568 5338
9 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:17:50 7'25 5725 5781 +56 5746
10 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:17:55 7'27 5926 5754 -172 5933
11 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:17:56 7'28 5662 5749 +87 5670
12 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:18:00 7'30 4959 5727 +768 5720
13 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 0:18:00 7'30 5941 5727 -214 5911
14 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:18:01 7'30 4970 5722 +752 5310
15 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:18:02 7'30 6993 5717 -1276 7160
16 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 0:18:18 7'37 4864 5633 +769 4937
17 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:18:21 7'38 5636 5618 -18 5717
18 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 0:18:54 7'52 5238 5454 +216 5430
19 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 0:18:56 7'53 5505 5445 -60 5580
20 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:18:57 7'53 4922 5440 +518 5211
21 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:19:13 8'00 4656 5365 +709 5055
22 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:19:25 8'05 5834 5309 -525 5825
23 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:19:29 8'07 6254 5291 -963 6267
24 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:19:39 8'11 4666 5246 +580 4720
25 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:19:41 8'12 5422 5237 -185 5385
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:19:43 8'12 5815 5229 -586 5790
27 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701AL 0:19:49 8'15 3824 5202 +1378 4802
28 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:19:57 8'18 5279 5167 -112 5205
29 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:20:01 8'20 5569 5150 -419 5411
30 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:20:04 8'21 5514 5137 -377 5500
31 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:20:21 8'28 5163 5066 -97 5317
32 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 0:20:25 8'30 5098 5049 -49 5096
33 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 0:20:26 8'30 4888 5045 +157 5262
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:20:37 8'35 5128 5000 -128 5178
35 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:20:39 8'36 4036 4992 +956 4322
36 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:20:39 8'36 5469 4992 -477 5483
37 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:20:41 8'37 5125 4984 -141 5184
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:20:43 8'37 5089 4976 -113 5018
39 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:20:50 8'40 6080 4948 -1132 6128
40 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 0:20:58 8'44 4123 4917 +794 4962
41 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:20:58 8'44 5067 4917 -150 5025
42 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 0:21:10 8'49 5005 4870 -135 5025
43 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:21:12 8'50 6464 4863 -1601 6399
44 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:21:13 8'50 5601 4859 -742 5599
45 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:21:18 8'52 5429 4840 -589 5446
46 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 0:21:18 8'52 4286 4840 +554 4350
47 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:21:27 8'56 5640 4806 -834 5613
48 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:21:33 8'58 5720 4784 -936 5760
49 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:21:34 8'59 5466 4780 -686 5466
50 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:21:44 9'03 4879 4743 -136 4857
51 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:22:04 9'11 4558 4672 +114 4702
52 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:22:12 9'15 4753 4644 -109 4996
53 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ 0:22:26 9'20 4306 4595 +289 4414
54 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:23:40 9'51 5561 4356 -1205 5561
55 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:23:48 9'55 4392 4332 -60 4652
56 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607PC 0:24:52 10'21 4081 4146 +65 4258
57 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 0:24:57 10'23 4138 4132 -6 4093
58 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 0:25:01 10'25 2802 4121 +1319 3931
59 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:25:03 10'26 4748 4115 -633 4748
60 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:25:04 10'26 5549 4113 -1436 5374
61 COCAN Mircea 28788 H40 5604BR 0:26:19 10'57 0 3917 3691
62 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 0:26:25 11'00 4250 3902 -348 4257
63 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:26:55 11'12 4526 3830 -696 4504
64 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707AL 0:27:00 11'15 0 3818 3613
65 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BO 0:27:05 11'17 3574 3806 +232 3775
66 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 0:27:51 11'36 4626 3702 -924 4571
67 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 0:29:34 12'19 2732 3487 +755 3460
68 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:29:57 12'28 4668 3442 -1226 4985
69 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:29:57 12'28 3226 3442 +216 3362
70 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 8404PZ 0:33:43 14'02 1955 3058 +1103 2518
71 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 0:41:05 17'07 1984 2509 +525 2355
72 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 0:41:37 17'20 1217 2477 +1260 1773
73 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 1:04:34 26'54 2903 1597 -1306 2637
HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM abandon None 4386 0 4386
LE FRIEC Stéphane 29162 H40 0309AU pm None 0 0 3172
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA pm None 6907 0 6852