Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - Cbis D20.21.35

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:16:47 7'59 5604 5331 -273 5602
2 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:16:51 8'01 5080 5310 +230 5270
3 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:16:58 8'04 4670 5274 +604 4861
4 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:17:20 8'15 4672 5162 +490 4692
5 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:17:37 8'23 5113 5079 -34 5086
6 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208NO 0:17:59 8'33 5897 4976 -921 5836
7 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:18:43 8'54 5049 4781 -268 4944
8 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:19:01 9'03 5201 4705 -496 5201
9 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116CA 0:19:17 9'10 4930 4640 -290 4175
10 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 0:19:24 9'14 4530 4612 +82 4522
11 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:19:25 9'14 4120 4608 +488 4571
12 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:19:27 9'15 4861 4600 -261 4866
13 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:19:29 9'16 5380 4593 -787 5380
14 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 0:19:33 9'18 4796 4577 -219 4734
15 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 0:19:46 9'24 3952 4527 +575 4264
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:19:52 9'27 4759 4504 -255 4736
17 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 0:20:49 9'54 4225 4298 +73 4301
18 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 0:20:52 9'56 3950 4288 +338 4021
19 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 0:21:20 10'09 4128 4194 +66 4217
20 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 0:21:56 10'26 4124 4080 -44 4198
21 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 0:22:35 10'45 4149 3962 -187 4164
22 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 0:22:49 10'51 3732 3922 +190 4096
23 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607PC 0:23:22 11'07 2591 3829 +1238 3479
24 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:23:39 11'15 4541 3783 -758 4499
25 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:23:47 11'19 3086 3762 +676 3331
26 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807LO 0:24:05 11'28 2648 3715 +1067 3705
27 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:24:30 11'40 2315 3652 +1337 3383
28 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 0:24:38 11'43 2186 3632 +1446 2825
29 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:24:39 11'44 3668 3630 -38 3693
30 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 0:25:00 11'54 3558 3579 +21 3605
31 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:25:05 11'56 2993 3567 +574 3308
32 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:25:41 12'13 3006 3484 +478 3242
33 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 0:25:59 12'22 2967 3444 +477 3034
34 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:26:19 12'31 3204 3400 +196 3297
35 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 0:26:22 12'33 2542 3394 +852 2808
36 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 0:28:52 13'44 2784 3100 +316 3057
37 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 0:30:01 14'17 3091 2981 -110 3145
38 CHEVREL Elodie 32910 D21 2209BR 0:30:24 14'28 2943 2588
39 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 0:33:35 15'59 3101 2664 -437 2967
40 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203NO 0:37:41 17'56 2847 2374 -473 2863