Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - E D40.45

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:13:42 7'36 4797 5310 +513 4900
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:13:57 7'45 5217 5215 -2 5258
3 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:14:23 7'59 5108 5058 -50 5144
4 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 0:14:32 8'04 3863 5005 +1142 4295
5 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:14:52 8'15 4702 4893 +191 4842
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:14:56 8'17 5575 4871 -704 5618
7 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:15:18 8'30 4414 4755 +341 4514
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:15:19 8'30 4996 4749 -247 5095
9 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:15:53 8'49 4345 4580 +235 4512
10 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 0:15:57 8'51 4813 4561 -252 5201
11 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:16:41 9'16 0 4360 4380
12 MENGELLE Sophie 33001 D40 6503MP 0:16:43 9'17 0 4352 3960
13 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607PC 0:17:16 9'35 3736 4213 +477 3970
14 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:17:29 9'42 5151 4161 -990 5144
15 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:17:33 9'45 4403 4145 -258 4313
16 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:17:51 9'55 3765 4075 +310 3792
17 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:18:08 10'04 3836 4012 +176 3988
18 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:18:22 10'12 4096 3961 -135 4086
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:18:47 10'26 4270 3873 -397 4322
20 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 0:19:12 10'40 3793 3789 -4 3822
21 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 0:19:30 10'50 3780 3731 -49 3958
22 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008PI 0:19:38 10'54 3332 3705 +373 3604
23 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:19:38 10'54 4751 3705 -1046 4713
24 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 0:20:05 11'09 3584 3622 +38 3465
25 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:20:35 11'26 3364 3534 +170 3379
26 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 0:20:38 11'27 2559 3526 +967 2815
27 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:20:52 11'35 2945 3486 +541 2952
28 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 0:21:01 11'40 3615 3461 -154 3640
29 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:21:05 11'42 3487 3450 -37 3590
30 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 0:21:13 11'47 3607 3429 -178 3542
31 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:21:36 12'00 4064 3368 -696 4095
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:22:10 12'18 3893 3282 -611 3879
33 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:22:16 12'22 4663 3267 -1396 4789
34 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:22:18 12'23 3143 3262 +119 3210
35 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 0:22:22 12'25 3349 3252 -97 3343
36 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 0:22:44 12'37 2695 3200 +505 2968
37 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 0:23:39 13'08 3541 3076 -465 3541
38 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 0:23:48 13'13 3078 3057 -21 3094
39 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D40 1307PZ 0:23:53 13'16 2260 3046 +786 2778
40 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 0:24:02 13'21 2567 3027 +460 2792
41 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 0:24:09 13'25 2747 3012 +265 3029
42 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 0:24:35 13'39 3018 2959 -59 3067
43 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 0:24:44 13'44 2593 2941 +348 2910
44 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 0:25:19 14'03 3678 2873 -805 3752
45 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 0615PZ 0:26:49 14'53 3387 2713 -674 3423
46 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:27:01 15'00 2791 2693 -98 2802
47 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 0:27:31 15'17 2615 2644 +29 2706
48 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 0:28:09 15'38 3898 2584 -1314 3899
49 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809LO 0:28:24 15'46 2310 2561 +251 2604
50 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 0:28:38 15'54 2405 2541 +136 2482
51 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804AL 0:30:59 17'12 2552 2348 -204 2432
52 REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE 0:36:22 20'12 625 2000 +1375 1167
53 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 0:39:04 21'42 2146 1862 -284 2146