Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - Ebis H14.16.18

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:12:16 6'08 4874 4669 -205 5041
2 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:12:55 6'27 6376 4434 -1942 6376
3 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 0:13:00 6'30 5482 4405 -1077 5426
4 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:13:04 6'32 5104 4383 -721 5437
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:13:06 6'33 5477 4372 -1105 5392
6 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:13:10 6'35 5744 4350 -1394 5769
7 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:13:12 6'36 5984 4339 -1645 5894
8 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:14:06 7'03 6678 4062 -2616 6807
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:14:07 7'03 6038 4057 -1981 5982
10 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:14:20 7'10 4847 3996 -851 4852
11 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:14:42 7'21 4552 3896 -656 4500
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:14:45 7'22 5464 3883 -1581 5429
13 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:14:45 7'22 5470 3883 -1587 5363
14 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:14:48 7'24 5442 3870 -1572 5442
15 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:14:50 7'25 4999 3861 -1138 5096
16 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:14:50 7'25 4331 3861 -470 4239
17 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:14:51 7'25 3835 3857 +22 4136
18 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:15:04 7'32 5307 3801 -1506 5354
19 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:15:06 7'33 4203 3793 -410 4215
20 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:15:27 7'43 3973 3707 -266 3940
21 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:15:34 7'47 5333 3679 -1654 5280
22 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:15:45 7'52 3373 3636 +263 3536
23 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:16:01 8'00 4489 3576 -913 4620
24 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:16:05 8'02 5624 3561 -2063 5816
25 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:16:11 8'05 2463 3539 +1076 2789
26 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:16:14 8'07 3893 3528 -365 3924
27 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:16:16 8'08 2772 3521 +749 3177
28 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:16:22 8'11 3003 3499 +496 3309
29 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:16:25 8'12 2683 3489 +806 2951
30 BLAISE Mael 15947 H16 3502BR 0:16:27 8'13 5482 3482 -2000 5482
31 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:17:17 8'38 3470 3314 -156 3597
32 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:17:17 8'38 3137 3314 +177 3288
33 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:17:23 8'41 3081 3295 +214 3415
34 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 3502BR 0:17:31 8'45 3709 3270 -439 3669
35 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:18:01 9'00 2315 3179 +864 2482
36 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:18:09 9'04 3110 3155 +45 3211
37 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:18:31 9'15 2080 3093 +1013 2294
38 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:18:35 9'17 3126 3082 -44 3212
39 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:19:06 9'33 2112 2998 +886 2735
40 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:19:06 9'33 2519 2998 +479 2723
41 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:19:07 9'33 2665 2996 +331 2973
42 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:19:15 9'37 3055 2975 -80 3190
43 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:19:25 9'42 2263 2950 +687 2469
44 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:19:33 9'46 4569 2929 -1640 4427
45 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:19:36 9'48 2176 2922 +746 2443
46 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:19:57 9'58 2885 2871 -14 2931
47 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:19:58 9'59 2604 2868 +264 2945
48 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:20:05 10'02 2943 2852 -91 3053
49 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:20:13 10'06 2895 2833 -62 2882
50 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:20:22 10'11 4065 2812 -1253 3776
51 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:20:26 10'13 2665 2803 +138 2778
52 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:22:17 11'08 2085 2570 +485 2266
53 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:22:39 11'19 1858 2529 +671 1949
54 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:22:54 11'27 2009 2501 +492 2253
55 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H16 1408NM 0:23:04 11'32 2710 2483 -227 3124
56 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:23:37 11'48 1972 2425 +453 2261
57 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR 0:24:17 12'08 2106 2358 +252 2268
58 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 3502BR 0:24:21 12'10 3008 2352 -656 2922
59 RENAULT Yann 31924 H14 5609BR 0:24:25 12'12 1446 2346 +900 1860
60 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 0:29:03 14'31 1603 1971 +368 2172
61 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:29:27 14'43 3400 1945 -1455 3519
62 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 0:30:03 15'01 3077 1906 -1171 3068
63 VANEL Clement 28413 H14 5703LO 1:00:12 30'06 1290 951 -339 919
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA pm None 4548 0 4461
ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ pm None 1144 0 1716