Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - F D14.16.18

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:12:41 7'02 5989 4446 -1543 6313
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:14:12 7'53 4029 3971 -58 4261
3 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:14:49 8'13 5206 3806 -1400 5602
4 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:15:20 8'31 4697 3678 -1019 4636
5 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:15:32 8'37 2456 3630 +1174 2704
6 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:15:42 8'43 4263 3592 -671 4227
7 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 0:16:12 9'00 3912 3481 -431 4035
8 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:16:23 9'06 3369 3442 +73 3491
9 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:16:37 9'13 1966 3394 +1428 2149
10 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:16:44 9'17 3995 3370 -625 4092
11 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:16:48 9'20 3411 3357 -54 3400
12 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:17:02 9'27 3866 3311 -555 3837
13 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:17:02 9'27 3050 3311 +261 3127
14 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP 0:17:21 9'38 3684 3250 -434 3616
15 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:17:29 9'42 3308 3225 -83 3403
16 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:17:31 9'43 2161 3219 +1058 2512
17 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 0:17:40 9'48 3109 3192 +83 3287
18 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:17:42 9'50 2984 3186 +202 3191
19 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:18:00 10'00 4123 3133 -990 4120
20 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:18:06 10'03 1978 3116 +1138 2433
21 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:18:41 10'22 2086 3018 +932 2383
22 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:18:43 10'23 3828 3013 -815 3731
23 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:18:44 10'24 3818 3010 -808 3818
24 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 0:18:54 10'30 2835 2984 +149 3064
25 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:19:17 10'42 3548 2924 -624 3557
26 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:19:24 10'46 2627 2907 +280 2708
27 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:19:27 10'48 3152 2899 -253 3099
28 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:19:38 10'54 1961 2872 +911 2477
29 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 0:19:40 10'55 3848 2867 -981 3848
30 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:19:46 10'58 2305 2853 +548 2355
31 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO 0:19:48 11'00 2582 2848 +266 2679
32 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:20:00 11'06 2012 2820 +808 2275
33 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:21:52 12'08 2008 2579 +571 2167
34 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR 0:22:49 12'40 2344 2471 +127 2365
35 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:25:07 13'57 3066 2245 -821 3063
36 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:25:39 14'15 1969 2198 +229 2177
37 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 0:25:47 14'19 1418 2187 +769 1694
38 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:28:30 15'50 3082 1979 -1103 2996
39 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 8404PZ 0:30:39 17'01 1772 1840 +68 2059
40 GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA 0:32:19 17'57 0 1745 1881
41 ESPEU Emma 31001 D18 8311PZ 0:39:56 22'11 1125 1412 +287 995