Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - G D50 et +

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:14:49 9'15 4307 4725 +418 4439
2 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:17:11 10'44 3952 4074 +122 4097
3 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:17:19 10'49 3866 4043 +177 3917
4 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:18:00 11'15 4075 3890 -185 4075
5 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402LO 0:18:32 11'35 2965 3778 +813 3330
6 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:19:10 11'58 4539 3653 -886 4409
7 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:19:11 11'59 3446 3650 +204 3613
8 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:19:43 12'19 3547 3551 +4 3419
9 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:19:53 12'25 4443 3521 -922 4407
10 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:20:36 12'52 4345 3399 -946 4285
11 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:20:40 12'55 3342 3388 +46 3296
12 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:20:41 12'55 3539 3385 -154 3470
13 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:21:08 13'12 3891 3313 -578 3983
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:21:11 13'14 4796 3305 -1491 4790
15 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:21:29 13'25 2472 3259 +787 2969
16 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 0:21:44 13'35 2991 3221 +230 3224
17 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:22:21 13'58 3065 3133 +68 3115
18 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:22:28 14'02 2455 3116 +661 2921
19 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:22:50 14'16 3238 3066 -172 3147
20 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:22:54 14'18 3274 3057 -217 3370
21 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:22:59 14'21 2983 3046 +63 2992
22 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:23:32 14'42 2303 2975 +672 2599
23 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:23:43 14'49 3065 2952 -113 3033
24 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:23:46 14'51 3022 2946 -76 3166
25 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:23:59 14'59 3473 2919 -554 3380
26 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:24:11 15'06 2887 2895 +8 2881
27 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 0:25:00 15'37 3862 2801 -1061 3758
28 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 0:26:47 16'44 1895 2614 +719 2152
29 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 0:27:00 16'52 2411 2593 +182 2638
30 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 0:27:00 16'52 3634 2593 -1041 3898
31 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:27:07 16'56 3516 2582 -934 3449
32 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 0:27:12 17'00 2063 2574 +511 2455
33 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 0:28:20 17'42 2703 2471 -232 2632
34 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 0:28:22 17'43 2380 2468 +88 2381
35 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:28:44 17'57 3286 2437 -849 3292
36 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:29:27 18'24 3902 2377 -1525 3859
37 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 0:30:22 18'58 2754 2306 -448 2779
38 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:33:27 20'54 3269 2093 -1176 2828