Prologue semaine fédérale - Sprint Rennes (35) - H HD10.12

Date : 07/08/2016
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:06:41 6'04 2243 2387 +144 2402
2 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:07:24 6'43 1726 2156 +430 1934
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:07:43 7'00 2122 2068 -54 2160
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:07:55 7'11 2049 2015 -34 2062
5 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:08:26 7'40 1585 1892 +307 1639
6 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:08:27 7'40 1971 1888 -83 2162
7 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:08:39 7'51 2257 1844 -413 2238
8 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:08:45 7'57 1871 1823 -48 1879
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:09:07 8'17 1718 1750 +32 1744
10 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:09:17 8'26 1953 1719 -234 1975
11 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:09:18 8'27 1723 1716 -7 1752
12 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:09:21 8'30 1674 1706 +32 1757
13 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:09:32 8'40 1936 1674 -262 1947
14 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:09:39 8'46 1966 1653 -313 1934
15 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:09:55 9'00 1816 1609 -207 1789
16 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:10:00 9'05 1354 1595 +241 1492
17 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:10:21 9'24 1346 1541 +195 1425
18 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP 0:10:26 9'29 1568 1529 -39 1551
19 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA 0:10:43 9'44 1086 1489 +403 1250
20 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:10:45 9'46 1734 1484 -250 1723
21 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:10:59 9'59 1481 1453 -28 1499
22 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D12 8904BO 0:11:37 10'33 1380 1373 -7 1437
23 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:11:43 10'39 1480 1362 -118 1480
24 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 0:11:46 10'41 1214 1356 +142 1232
25 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:12:03 10'57 1058 1324 +266 1119
26 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:12:20 11'12 1178 1294 +116 1266
27 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:12:41 11'31 1217 1258 +41 1260
28 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:13:21 12'08 1311 1195 -116 1311
29 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 0:13:29 12'15 805 1183 +378 756
30 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:13:31 12'17 1010 1180 +170 1176
31 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:13:37 12'22 974 1172 +198 1019
32 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:13:40 12'25 721 1167 +446 1057
33 COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H12 7807IF 0:13:54 12'38 949 1148 +199 999
34 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:14:50 13'29 1312 1076 -236 1275
35 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:14:51 13'30 1016 1074 +58 1035
36 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:14:54 13'32 1103 1071 -32 1105
37 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H10 5609BR 0:15:13 13'50 1032 1048 +16 1087
38 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:15:15 13'51 1242 1046 -196 1293
39 DUPLESSIS Nora 24957 D10 8904BO 0:15:43 14'17 519 1015 +496 762
40 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:16:14 14'45 1148 983 -165 1314
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:16:57 15'24 1353 941 -412 1355
42 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:17:06 15'32 1272 933 -339 1272
43 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 0:17:16 15'41 0 (2000) 924 906
44 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:17:23 15'48 985 918 -67 1076
45 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:18:00 16'21 1341 886 -455 1410
46 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:18:22 16'41 1101 869 -232 1171
47 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:18:48 17'05 973 849 -124 1102
48 COUSSEMENT Léonie 32572 D10 7807IF 0:25:15 22'57 (2000) 632 0
49 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:28:17 25'42 0 (2000) 564 541
CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA pm None 1969 0 2014
AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ pm None 1658 0 1808
LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO pm None 1644 0 1616
CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA pm None 1425 0 1611
BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO pm None 1266 0 1328
BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ pm None 1628 0 1580
CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 1175
FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208NO pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL pm None (2000) 0 0