HANVEC (29) - A-DE

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809LO 0:35:21 6558 6870 +312 6895
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:35:42 6676 6803 +127 6602
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:35:49 6653 6781 +128 6902
4 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:37:40 6796 6448 -348 7245
5 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 0:38:13 6083 6355 +272 6234
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:38:16 5974 6346 +372 6158
7 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905LI 0:38:57 7052 6235 -817 6985
8 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 0:39:33 6283 6141 -142 6295
9 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:39:55 5817 6084 +267 5938
10 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:41:45 6317 5817 -500 6319
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:33 5544 5577 +33 5622
12 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:43:57 4670 5526 +856 5235
13 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:44:09 5728 5501 -227 5765
14 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:44:34 5604 5449 -155 5733
15 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:45:35 5716 5328 -388 5684
16 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:45:38 5080 5322 +242 5296
17 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:45:46 5593 5306 -287 5493
18 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 0:46:05 4631 5270 +639 5051
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:46:13 5560 5255 -305 5624
20 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:46:18 5281 5245 -36 5412
21 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:47:10 5407 5149 -258 5354
22 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:50:13 5625 4836 -789 5602
23 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:50:21 4959 4823 -136 5001
24 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:51:22 5944 4728 -1216 5892
25 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:51:37 5380 4705 -675 5415
26 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:53:38 5115 4528 -587 5263
27 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:53:55 5201 4504 -697 5260
28 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:54:14 5340 4478 -862 5218
29 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:54:26 5125 4462 -663 5133
30 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR 1:06:32 4215 3650 -565 4481