HANVEC (29) - A-HE

Date : 12/08/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP 0:31:32 6'18 9102 9247 +145 9228
2 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:31:41 6'20 8414 9203 +789 9054
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:31:52 6'22 8923 9150 +227 8956
4 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:32:06 6'25 9200 9084 -116 9225
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:33:42 6'44 8581 8652 +71 8655
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 0:33:50 6'46 8750 8618 -132 8717
7 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:34:24 6'52 8475 8476 +1 8836
8 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:34:31 6'54 7969 8448 +479 8044
9 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:34:36 6'55 7684 8427 +743 8256
10 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:34:55 6'59 8679 8351 -328 8709
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:35:00 7'00 8295 8331 +36 8376
12 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:35:12 7'02 8515 8284 -231 8639
13 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:35:13 7'02 8133 8280 +147 8182
14 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:35:42 7'08 8186 8168 -18 8346
15 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:36:37 7'19 8350 7963 -387 8834
16 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:36:59 7'23 7537 7884 +347 7711
17 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:37:02 7'24 8061 7874 -187 8087
18 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:37:16 7'27 8467 7824 -643 8393
19 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:37:39 7'31 7820 7745 -75 7844
20 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:37:57 7'35 8319 7683 -636 8540
21 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:37:58 7'35 8951 7680 -1271 8931
22 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:38:14 7'38 8032 7626 -406 8008
23 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:39:12 7'50 7050 7438 +388 7283
24 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:39:42 7'56 8694 7345 -1349 8756
25 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:39:43 7'56 8778 7342 -1436 8778
26 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 0:39:45 7'57 7683 7335 -348 7695
27 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:39:46 7'57 7390 7332 -58 7686
28 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:39:52 7'58 7477 7314 -163 7519
29 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:42:03 8'24 7807 6934 -873 7775
30 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:42:51 8'34 7084 6805 -279 7224
31 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:42:54 8'34 7582 6797 -785 7495
32 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:43:20 8'40 7358 6729 -629 7406
33 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:43:26 8'41 7561 6713 -848 7525
34 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:44:11 8'50 8174 6599 -1575 8174
35 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:47:47 9'33 6864 6102 -762 6958
36 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:47:54 9'34 7131 6087 -1044 7328
37 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 0:48:08 9'37 6562 6058 -504 6868
38 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:48:17 9'39 7630 6039 -1591 7607
39 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:55:34 11'06 7223 5247 -1976 7127
BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA abandon None 7444 0 7590