Sprint Ussel (19) - A

Date : 11/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:13:08 8518 7851 -667 8558
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:13:15 7521 7782 +261 8402
3 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:13:27 7407 7666 +259 7706
4 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:14:21 7749 7185 -564 7815
5 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:14:21 7924 7185 -739 8307
6 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:14:44 6604 6998 +394 6806
7 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:14:57 8452 6897 -1555 8674
8 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:15:04 6712 6844 +132 6897
9 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311AZ 0:15:07 7385 6821 -564 7455
10 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:15:35 7021 6617 -404 7548
11 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:15:46 6588 6540 -48 6559
12 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:15:55 6467 6478 +11 6647
13 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:15:57 7659 6465 -1194 8074
14 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:15:58 6239 6458 +219 6465
15 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:16:00 5937 6444 +507 6298
16 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:16:07 6991 6398 -593 6991
17 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:16:15 6665 6345 -320 6716
18 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:16:20 6713 6313 -400 6705
19 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO 0:16:21 6633 6306 -327 6590
20 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:16:22 5861 6300 +439 6034
21 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 0:16:29 4943 6255 +1312 5753
22 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:16:33 6078 6230 +152 6240
23 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 0:16:36 6832 6211 -621 6761
24 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:16:36 5969 6211 +242 6111
25 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906NO 0:16:38 4845 6199 +1354 5420
26 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:16:41 6408 6180 -228 6380
27 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:16:41 6443 6180 -263 6443
28 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:16:55 6363 6095 -268 6521
29 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:16:59 6709 6071 -638 6856
30 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 0:17:03 5913 6047 +134 6160
31 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:17:04 6196 6042 -154 6264
32 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508FC 0:17:09 6175 6012 -163 5947
33 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:17:10 6779 6006 -773 7725
34 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:17:25 5920 5292
35 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:17:26 5482 5914 +432 5790
36 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:17:26 5971 5914 -57 5972
37 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 0:17:27 5667 5909 +242 5813
38 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 0:17:35 6117 5864 -253 5805
39 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:17:35 5102 5864 +762 5215
40 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:17:42 6437 5825 -612 6390
41 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:17:44 6824 5814 -1010 7022
42 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:17:46 5440 5804 +364 5472
43 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:17:51 5674 5776 +102 5690
44 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319AQ 0:18:09 5923 5681 -242 6483
45 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116CA 0:18:15 5522 5650 +128 5601
46 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 0:18:16 5388 5645 +257 5637
47 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806AL 0:18:24 4876 5604 +728 5156
48 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:18:24 6305 5604 -701 6359
49 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 0:18:32 4504 5563 +1059 4980
50 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:18:34 6297 5553 -744 6830
51 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702LO 0:18:37 6211 5539 -672 6035
52 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:18:48 4587 5485 +898 4828
53 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:18:51 3892 5470 +1578 4646
54 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:18:54 5456 0
55 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 0:18:59 5878 5432 -446 5904
56 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:19:00 5358 5427 +69 5384
57 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 0:19:01 5578 5422 -156 5621
58 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 0:19:04 5791 5408 -383 5791
59 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301LI 0:19:06 5344 5398 +54 5324
60 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 0:19:06 5292 5398 +106 5522
61 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:19:13 4877 5366 +489 5236
62 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 0:19:21 5289 5329 +40 5369
63 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:19:23 5701 5319 -382 5701
64 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:19:25 4050 5310 +1260 4415
65 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:19:37 5759 5256 -503 5759
66 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 5604BR 0:19:47 5638 5212 -426 6087
67 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 0:19:57 6672 5168 -1504 6593
68 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:19:59 5160 5160 +0 5324
69 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 0:20:02 4138 5147 +1009 4577
70 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:20:19 5600 5075 -525 5600
71 VERGE Marc 23190 H40 1801CE 0:20:20 3537 5071 +1534 3949
72 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 0:20:36 3240 5005 +1765 4586
73 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:20:45 5230 4969 -261 5317
74 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H21 8702LI 0:21:01 4801 4906 +105 4961
75 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:21:08 5189 4879 -310 5330
76 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 0:21:28 4160 4803 +643 4459
77 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 0:21:45 3893 4741 +848 4281
78 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:21:53 4903 4712 -191 4903
79 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 0:22:00 4453 4687 +234 4586
80 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:22:04 3809 4673 +864 3930
81 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:22:05 4531 4669 +138 4531
82 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 0:22:10 4476 4652 +176 4546
83 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:22:20 5098 4617 -481 5124
84 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 0:22:26 6090 4596 -1494 6143
85 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:22:39 4509 4552 +43 4577
86 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:22:44 5321 4536 -785 5156
87 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:22:55 5273 4499 -774 5127
88 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 0:23:04 3544 4470 +926 3607
89 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:23:06 4963 4464 -499 5032
90 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 0:23:13 3671 4441 +770 3847
91 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H21 8202MP 0:23:15 4444 4435 -9 4708
92 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 0:23:23 3936 4410 +474 4067
93 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 0:23:49 3639 4329 +690 4164
94 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:24:09 4204 4270 +66 4258
95 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC 0:24:23 4007 4229 +222 4058
96 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:24:44 4254 4169 -85 4254
97 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 0:24:46 2923 4163 +1240 3169
98 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:25:18 3933 4075 +142 4003
99 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:25:22 3500 4065 +565 3710
100 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:25:45 4320 4004 -316 4320
101 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 0:25:54 4278 3981 -297 4278
102 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:25:58 4716 3971 -745 4716
103 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 0:27:26 4105 3759 -346 3990
104 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:29:50 3803 3456 -347 3932
105 DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC 0:32:15 4043 3197 -846 4043
106 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 0:34:10 3264 3018 -246 3406
107 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 0:43:08 1705 2390 +685 1903
VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC pm 6141 0 6829
SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO pm 6591 0 6639
GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF pm 4385 0 4466
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO pm 0 0 0
BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC pm 4828 0 4842
VERDUN Thierry 24959 H40 2607RA pm 0 0
SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP pm 4876 0 5041