HUELGOAT (29) - C2

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:59:52 8319 8454 +135 8569
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:59:55 8467 8447 -20 8426
3 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:07:16 7659 7524 -135 7624
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:08:02 7248 7439 +191 7294
5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:09:49 7900 7249 -651 7900
6 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:11:23 6483 7090 +607 6829
7 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 1:11:24 7013 7088 +75 7063
8 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:11:41 6444 7060 +616 6588
9 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 1:13:08 6864 6920 +56 7002
10 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 1:15:34 7946 6697 -1249 7920
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:16:25 6948 6623 -325 6891
12 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:16:31 6527 6614 +87 6497
13 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 1:17:42 6790 6513 -277 6798
14 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 1:17:46 6508 5971
15 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:18:17 5649 6465 +816 6127
16 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 1:18:33 6525 6443 -82 6563
17 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 1:18:43 5866 6429 +563 6121
18 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:18:44 6606 6428 -178 6577
19 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:19:32 6792 6363 -429 6773
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:20:26 6143 6292 +149 6323
21 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 1:20:39 6988 6275 -713 6957
22 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:21:53 6119 6181 +62 6147
23 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:22:00 6398 6172 -226 6536
24 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:23:23 6056 6069 +13 6153
25 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:23:43 5569 6045 +476 5620
26 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:23:49 6808 6038 -770 6740
27 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 1:24:03 5466 6021 +555 6073
28 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:24:03 6508 6021 -487 6535
29 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:24:23 5720 5998 +278 5822
30 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:24:30 5001 5989 +988 5415
31 PONS Alex 21193 H40 0705RA 1:25:25 5925 5076
32 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 1:27:03 5217 5814 +597 5628
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 1:27:28 6308 5786 -522 6289
34 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:27:29 6176 5785 -391 6089
35 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:27:42 5469 5771 +302 5638
36 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:27:47 5429 5765 +336 5503
37 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:28:20 5163 5729 +566 5501
38 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 1:28:25 5238 5724 +486 5682
39 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 1:28:39 5941 5709 -232 5905
40 LE FRIEC Stéphane 29162 H40 0309AU 1:30:31 0 5591 4691
41 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:30:54 6714 5568 -1146 6598
42 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:31:14 5046 5547 +501 5386
43 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 1:31:31 5505 5530 +25 5601
44 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:31:47 6127 5514 -613 6127
45 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:33:35 5636 5408 -228 5754
46 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:35:09 5549 5319 -230 5788
47 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 1:35:48 5601 5283 -318 5690
48 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:35:57 4874 5275 +401 5282
49 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 1:36:41 5037 5235 +198 5109
50 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:36:43 6042 5233 -809 6075
51 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:37:44 5089 5178 +89 5122
52 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 1:38:51 5222 5120 -102 5557
53 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:38:55 5462 5116 -346 5398
54 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:39:22 5713 5093 -620 5747
55 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:39:33 5234 5084 -150 5312
56 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:40:36 5686 5031 -655 5663
57 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 1:41:36 3565 4981 +1416 5727
58 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 1:41:44 5259 4975 -284 5383
59 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:42:04 3778 4958 +1180 4481
60 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402LO 1:42:14 4985 4950 -35 4896
61 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:42:30 5094 4938 -156 5136
62 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:44:35 5532 4839 -693 5510
63 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:47:11 4483 4722 +239 4729
64 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:47:23 4558 4713 +155 4799
65 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:48:13 4888 4677 -211 5257
66 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:48:58 5228 4644 -584 5137
67 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 1:49:18 5279 4630 -649 5200
68 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:50:14 4500 4591 +91 4531
69 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:50:52 4936 4565 -371 4890
70 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:52:40 5059 4492 -567 5042
71 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:52:44 5414 4489 -925 5670
72 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 3502BR 1:53:45 4550 4449 -101 4556
73 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:56:29 4242 4345 +103 4227
74 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:00:25 5128 4203 -925 5224
75 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 2:01:39 4410 4160 -250 4410
76 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 2:03:13 4656 4107 -549 4978
77 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:04:56 4036 4051 +15 4338
78 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:07:35 5125 3967 -1158 5194
79 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H40 2508FC 2:21:04 3954 3588 -366 4323
80 TALON Xavier 32101 H40 8607PC 2:23:32 2817 3526 +709 3103
81 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:37:24 4526 3215 -1311 4525
82 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 2:37:30 3243 3213 -30 3329
COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA pm 5893 0 5981
MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP pm 5279 0 5236