HUELGOAT (29) - D

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809LO 0:52:13 6558 7000 +442 6968
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:59:13 6653 6173 -480 6902
3 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 1:00:43 5972 6020 +48 6029
4 GARDIES Marion 30953 D21 6906RA 1:02:21 4285 5863 +1578 5005
5 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 1:05:39 5625 5568 -57 5599
6 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 1:07:11 6083 5441 -642 6234
7 PICAZO Marie 16555 D20 8405PZ 1:07:28 4881 5418 +537 4989
8 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:07:53 5681 5385 -296 5681
9 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D21 1905LI 1:08:40 5323 5110
10 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:12:25 5690 5048 -642 5649
11 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508FC 1:12:48 4749 5021 +272 5080
12 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 1:13:46 5080 4955 -125 5279
13 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:14:30 5125 4906 -219 5111
14 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 1:15:45 4902 4825 -77 4775
15 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:15:49 3802 4821 +1019 4179
16 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:16:44 4792 4764 -28 4752
17 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 1:16:47 5604 4761 -843 5712
18 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:16:55 4959 4752 -207 5001
19 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 6408AQ 1:18:33 4303 4653 +350 4439
20 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:19:11 4361 4616 +255 4806
21 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:19:12 5201 4615 -586 5167
22 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:19:16 4955 4611 -344 4894
23 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR 1:19:39 4215 4589 +374 4576
24 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D20 2604RA 1:19:46 4188 4582 +394 4547
25 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 1:20:06 4755 4563 -192 4704
26 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:20:14 4670 4556 -114 5166
27 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 1:20:35 4221 4536 +315 4508
28 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 1:21:04 4631 4509 -122 5066
29 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:21:50 4106 4467 +361 4454
30 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:21:55 4155 4462 +307 4290
31 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:22:15 4120 4444 +324 4626
32 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 1:22:26 4128 4434 +306 4433
33 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 1:22:41 4530 4421 -109 4610
34 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:24:34 4196 4322 +126 4266
35 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:25:11 3801 4291 +490 4248
36 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:25:24 4672 4280 -392 4641
37 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 1:26:23 4249 4231 -18 4291
38 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:26:58 5113 4203 -910 5056
39 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:26:58 4861 4203 -658 4809
40 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 1:28:01 2901 4153 +1252 3710
41 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906RA 1:28:02 3382 4152 +770 3881
42 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D35 2517FC 1:28:38 3903 4124 +221 4012
43 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:28:51 4049 4114 +65 4093
44 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:29:02 4699 4106 -593 4700
45 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:29:13 4759 4097 -662 4787
46 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:30:09 4576 4055 -521 4450
47 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:31:08 4539 4011 -528 4510
48 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:32:27 4259 3954 -305 4208
49 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605RA 1:33:30 3314 3909 +595 3586
50 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:33:38 3952 3904 -48 4264
51 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:34:12 4310 3880 -430 4259
52 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:34:35 3606 3865 +259 3692
53 DEJOURS Nelly 21192 D35 0705RA 1:35:21 3834 3461
54 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:35:33 4175 3826 -349 4144
55 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 1:37:22 3732 3754 +22 4096
56 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:40:03 3126 3653 +527 3886
57 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:40:41 3866 3630 -236 3866
58 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:44:03 4093 3513 -580 4069
59 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:44:46 3561 3489 -72 3767
60 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:47:42 2993 3394 +401 3350
61 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 1:52:32 3508 3248 -260 3615
62 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 1:53:35 3148 3218 +70 3162
63 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 1:55:56 5023 3153 -1870 4962
64 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:56:49 2784 3129 +345 3166
65 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:57:09 3668 3120 -548 3620
66 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:58:08 3523 3094 -429 3729
67 COINUS Aurélie 31302 D35 1408NM 1:58:50 3146 3076 -70 3610
68 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 2:03:01 3675 2971 -704 3739
69 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D20 5604BR 2:04:37 2648 2933 +285 2778
70 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D20 7109BO 2:07:09 2742 2875 +133 3076
71 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 2:16:23 3121 2680 -441 3289
72 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:18:04 3037 2647 -390 2963
73 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 2:19:45 3182 2616 -566 3243
74 REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D35 0705RA 2:20:31 2601 2469
75 PINARD Magalie 31492 D35 2508FC 2:27:04 2845 2485 -360 2796
76 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 3:04:45 3067 1979 -1088 2955
77 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 3:11:07 2482 1913 -569 2678
DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM abandon 3950 0 4021
CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL pm 3006 0 3987
RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI pm 4209 0 4214
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907NO pm 3518 0 3438
GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC pm 5261 0 5130
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF pm 3091 0 3467