HUELGOAT (29) - E

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:48:18 7401 7768 +367 7363
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:54:25 6577 6894 +317 6583
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:54:29 6613 6886 +273 6668
4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:54:30 6534 6884 +350 6597
5 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:55:52 6411 6715 +304 6631
6 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:57:21 7023 6542 -481 6927
7 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H50 5407LO 0:57:25 7015 6534 -481 6970
8 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:57:50 6595 6487 -108 6501
9 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:57:52 6513 6483 -30 6575
10 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:58:43 6658 6390 -268 6691
11 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:58:54 6732 6370 -362 6635
12 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:59:17 5524 6328 +804 5662
13 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:59:38 6155 6291 +136 6349
14 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:00:00 5972 6253 +281 6148
15 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 1:00:44 6638 6177 -461 6520
16 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 1:01:44 5394 6077 +683 5736
17 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:01:52 6149 6064 -85 6168
18 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 1:01:57 6592 6056 -536 6592
19 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:01:59 6322 6053 -269 6242
20 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:02:07 6544 6040 -504 6438
21 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:02:49 6431 5972 -459 6622
22 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 1:02:51 5989 5969 -20 6314
23 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:03:23 5943 5919 -24 6043
24 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:04:27 6998 5821 -1177 6855
25 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:05:06 6316 5763 -553 6209
26 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 1:05:35 5949 5721 -228 6046
27 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:06:55 4771 5607 +836 5075
28 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:06:56 5634 5605 -29 5585
29 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:08:17 4621 5494 +873 5320
30 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:09:30 5003 5398 +395 4962
31 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:09:39 4960 5387 +427 5145
32 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:09:55 5194 5366 +172 5298
33 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BO 1:10:02 5299 5357 +58 5384
34 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:10:11 6391 5346 -1045 6355
35 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 1:10:18 5028 5337 +309 5073
36 HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201RA 1:10:33 2779 5318 +2539 3688
37 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 1:11:31 5173 5246 +73 5302
38 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:11:35 4912 5241 +329 4968
39 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:11:43 5328 5231 -97 5237
40 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:11:57 5484 5214 -270 5532
41 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:12:17 5388 5190 -198 5390
42 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:12:45 5279 5157 -122 5486
43 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:13:42 5318 5091 -227 5298
44 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 1:14:19 5524 5048 -476 5462
45 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:14:50 5050 5013 -37 5042
46 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 1:15:39 5331 4959 -372 5272
47 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:16:32 5228 4902 -326 5073
48 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:17:39 4774 4832 +58 4782
49 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:17:51 5509 4819 -690 5494
50 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:18:13 4841 4797 -44 4858
51 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:18:42 5449 4767 -682 5402
52 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:19:16 4724 4733 +9 4594
53 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:19:29 4347 4720 +373 4638
54 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:20:03 4858 4687 -171 4920
55 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 1:20:30 5142 4661 -481 5050
56 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 1:20:34 3821 4657 +836 5002
57 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:21:21 6044 4612 -1432 5849
58 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 1:21:25 4427 4608 +181 4609
59 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:21:30 4654 4603 -51 4600
60 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:22:01 4891 4574 -317 4916
61 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:22:07 3624 4569 +945 4269
62 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:22:30 5380 4548 -832 5329
63 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:22:40 5744 4538 -1206 5650
64 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 1:22:41 4855 4537 -318 4751
65 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:23:23 5177 4499 -678 5044
66 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:23:52 4287 4473 +186 4268
67 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:24:27 4380 4443 +63 4392
68 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:24:52 3407 4421 +1014 3748
69 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:24:53 4319 4420 +101 4408
70 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 1:24:58 4597 4416 -181 4652
71 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:25:18 4505 4398 -107 4475
72 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 1:25:56 4393 4366 -27 3899
73 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:26:24 4263 4342 +79 4299
74 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:26:54 4625 4317 -308 4877
75 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:27:07 5393 4307 -1086 5016
76 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP 1:27:37 3684 4282 +598 3845
77 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:28:08 4686 4257 -429 4724
78 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 1:29:34 4774 4189 -585 4916
79 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911RA 1:29:36 3480 4187 +707 4103
80 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 1:30:01 3912 4168 +256 4242
81 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 1:30:09 4388 4162 -226 4383
82 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BO 1:30:30 4829 4146 -683 4377
83 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:30:38 4254 4139 -115 4246
84 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:30:41 3867 4137 +270 4387
85 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 1:31:17 4405 4110 -295 4418
86 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:31:46 4680 4088 -592 4724
87 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:31:47 4375 4088 -287 4375
88 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H50 0801CA 1:33:00 3937 4034 +97 4401
89 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO 1:33:33 4457 4010 -447 4403
90 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:34:14 4753 3981 -772 4649
91 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:36:33 4528 3886 -642 4478
92 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:38:37 3518 3804 +286 3665
93 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:38:52 3670 3795 +125 3803
94 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:48:19 4224 3464 -760 4205
95 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:49:37 4365 3423 -942 4365
96 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:55:54 3038 3237 +199 3045
97 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:57:37 3909 3190 -719 3909
98 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H50 3502BR 2:02:02 3127 3074 -53 3220
99 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:09:16 3945 2902 -1043 3930
RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF pm 4558 0 4558
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ pm 3828 0 3858
BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA pm 5206 0 5548
DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR pm 4669 0 4709