HUELGOAT (29) - F2

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:47:56 5718 5901 +183 5751
2 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:49:18 5667 5737 +70 5908
3 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:53:27 5355 5292 -63 5315
4 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:54:53 5072 5153 +81 5086
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:56:28 4809 5009 +200 4918
6 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:56:48 5063 4979 -84 5095
7 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:57:59 5089 4878 -211 5047
8 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:59:22 4905 4764 -141 4927
9 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:00:09 4036 4702 +666 4429
10 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 1:00:11 0 4700 4710
11 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:00:16 4403 4693 +290 4365
12 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 1:00:22 4624 4685 +61 4716
13 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 1:00:50 4626 4649 +23 4649
14 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 1:01:23 4414 4608 +194 4596
15 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 1:01:27 3863 4603 +740 4715
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:01:49 5021 4575 -446 4962
17 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:01:56 4751 4567 -184 4689
18 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:02:31 3898 4524 +626 4125
19 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105MP 1:03:37 3706 4446 +740 4276
20 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:03:41 4907 4441 -466 4974
21 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:04:02 4372 4417 +45 4387
22 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:05:04 5151 4347 -804 5074
23 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:05:39 4741 4308 -433 4682
24 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:07:04 4500 4217 -283 4526
25 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:07:21 4345 4199 -146 4518
26 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 3502BR 1:12:15 3909 3915 +6 3800
27 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:12:21 4210 3909 -301 4274
28 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:13:01 3994 3874 -120 3975
29 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201RA 1:14:26 0 3800 3469
30 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410LR 1:15:17 3365 3757 +392 4179
31 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:15:38 3736 3740 +4 3748
32 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:16:10 4338 3713 -625 4263
33 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:17:03 3798 3671 -127 3775
34 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:21:09 3640 3485 -155 3615
35 NEEL Isabelle 7427 D40 0705RA 1:22:35 2647 3425 +778 3272
36 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:25:50 3780 3295 -485 4013
37 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:26:10 3793 3282 -511 3816
38 MENGELLE Sophie 33001 D40 6503MP 1:27:50 0 3220 3767
39 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914FC 1:29:50 2267 3148 +881 2952
40 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:33:36 2870 3022 +152 3546
41 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:33:42 3819 3018 -801 3890
42 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 1:33:49 2429 3015 +586 3108
43 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601MP 1:34:51 3525 2982 -543 3504
44 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 1:36:35 3018 2928 -90 3150
45 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 4709AQ 1:50:55 2686 2550 -136 2806
46 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708AQ 1:51:10 2433 2544 +111 2496
47 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:55:40 2744 2445 -299 2795
48 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 2:37:14 2593 1799 -794 2814
SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ abandon 3836 0 3923
CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA abandon 1538 0 1538