HUELGOAT (29) - F3

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:49:09 5544 5915 +371 5642
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:50:02 5944 5810 -134 5884
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:50:35 5812 5747 -65 5953
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:52:42 5407 5516 +109 5393
5 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:53:52 5184 5397 +213 5206
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:55:12 5285 5266 -19 5384
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:56:51 5340 5114 -226 5239
8 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:01:10 4702 4753 +51 4862
9 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 1:01:27 5217 4731 -486 5218
10 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:01:29 4532 4728 +196 4552
11 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:03:06 4596 4607 +11 4637
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:03:18 4413 4592 +179 4463
13 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:04:29 4750 4508 -242 4974
14 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:05:20 4663 4450 -213 4791
15 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:07:17 3661 4321 +660 3921
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 1:07:23 4725 4314 -411 4644
17 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:08:14 3579 4260 +681 4228
18 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:08:17 4081 4257 +176 4162
19 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:08:40 4010 4234 +224 4010
20 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 1:09:18 4041 4195 +154 4239
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:10:22 4270 4131 -139 4335
22 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:11:43 4592 4053 -539 4592
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:12:25 4243 4014 -229 4234
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:12:59 4655 3983 -672 4636
25 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:13:21 3678 3963 +285 3776
26 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:13:37 4383 3949 -434 4426
27 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:14:29 3310 3903 +593 3606
28 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:14:47 3975 3887 -88 3953
29 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:16:43 4174 3789 -385 4143
30 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:17:37 3277 3745 +468 3484
31 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:17:53 3530 3733 +203 4171
32 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:18:28 2041 3705 +1664 3303
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:19:22 4432 3663 -769 4441
34 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 1:19:22 3607 3663 +56 3670
35 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:19:33 4885 3654 -1231 4956
36 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:20:08 3893 3628 -265 3875
37 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:20:47 2857 3599 +742 3076
38 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:21:26 3765 3570 -195 3801
39 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:23:39 4638 3475 -1163 4496
40 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:24:03 3253 3459 +206 3462
41 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:24:21 3702 3446 -256 3802
42 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:24:51 3392 3426 +34 3473
43 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:33:41 3078 3103 +25 3112
44 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:33:58 3683 3094 -589 3388
45 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:37:06 2747 2994 +247 3075
46 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:39:12 2306 2930 +624 3044
47 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:41:51 3094 2854 -240 3071
48 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407AQ 1:46:50 2312 2721 +409 2749
49 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ 1:47:39 3692 2700 -992 3836
50 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:50:23 2984 2634 -350 3016
51 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:50:34 3320 2629 -691 3267
52 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:50:56 2780 2621 -159 2896
53 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 2:02:26 2559 2374 -185 2859
54 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205NO 2:03:40 2374 2351 -23 2696
55 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 2:11:53 2615 2204 -411 2666
56 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 2:12:34 3624 2193 -1431 3663
57 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407LO 2:15:23 2730 2147 -583 2895
58 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804AL 2:21:16 2552 2058 -494 2507
TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP abandon 4445 0 4473
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA pm 4096 0 4090