Sprint Ussel (19) - A'

Date : 11/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:16:24 6333 6521 +188 6623
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:17:15 6814 6200 -614 6802
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:17:16 6351 6194 -157 6351
4 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:17:37 5594 6071 +477 5654
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:17:45 6050 6025 -25 6176
6 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:18:14 5552 5865 +313 5710
7 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:18:14 5801 5865 +64 5881
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:18:20 6230 5833 -397 6377
9 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:18:21 5324 5828 +504 5460
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:18:31 5427 5776 +349 5609
11 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:18:51 5145 5674 +529 5240
12 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:19:22 5810 5522 -288 6133
13 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:19:35 5716 5461 -255 5592
14 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:19:35 5983 5461 -522 6049
15 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:19:39 5651 5443 -208 6142
16 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:19:46 5736 5410 -326 5736
17 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:19:50 3897 5392 +1495 3897
18 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:19:57 5168 5361 +193 5259
19 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:19:59 4185 5352 +1167 4528
20 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:20:00 5576 5347 -229 5576
21 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:20:05 5648 5325 -323 5648
22 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:20:07 4981 5316 +335 5125
23 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 0:20:36 5355 5192 -163 5563
24 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:20:42 4588 5167 +579 5458
25 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:20:46 5009 5150 +141 5358
26 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:20:48 5580 5142 -438 5339
27 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:20:58 4352 5101 +749 4950
28 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 0:21:00 4692 5093 +401 4909
29 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:21:01 4986 5089 +103 5042
30 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:21:02 4539 5085 +546 4760
31 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:21:08 5188 5061 -127 5214
32 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:21:11 5875 5049 -826 5967
33 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:21:13 5482 5041 -441 5482
34 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:21:16 5022 5029 +7 5165
35 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:21:17 4233 5025 +792 4439
36 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:21:43 3975 4925 +950 4131
37 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:21:46 5058 4913 -145 5058
38 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 0:21:50 4898 0
39 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 0:21:59 4842 4865 +23 5035
40 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:22:01 5144 4858 -286 5132
41 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:22:05 5238 4843 -395 5224
42 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:22:06 4463 4839 +376 4664
43 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:22:34 4276 4739 +463 4423
44 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:22:38 4663 4725 +62 4710
45 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:22:38 5449 4725 -724 5529
46 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:22:58 4108 4657 +549 3970
47 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:23:05 4742 4633 -109 4752
48 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:23:24 4212 4570 +358 4230
49 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:23:25 4423 4567 +144 4601
50 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 0:23:43 5085 4509 -576 4994
51 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:24:03 3510 4447 +937 3913
52 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:24:03 4889 4447 -442 4888
53 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 0:24:14 3536 4413 +877 3876
54 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:24:23 5301 4386 -915 5301
55 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:24:25 4591 4380 -211 4782
56 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:24:26 4436 4377 -59 4588
57 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 0:24:30 3924 4365 +441 4674
58 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:24:34 3976 4353 +377 4145
59 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 0:24:38 4521 4342 -179 4411
60 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA 0:24:43 3998 4327 +329 4147
61 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 0:24:45 4484 4321 -163 4549
62 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:24:46 4705 4318 -387 4705
63 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:24:53 4512 4298 -214 4755
64 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:25:00 5851 4278 -1573 6019
65 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:25:05 3746 4264 +518 3553
66 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:25:20 3813 4222 +409 4103
67 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:25:23 4963 4213 -750 4963
68 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:25:25 3964 4208 +244 4193
69 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:25:26 3428 4205 +777 3516
70 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:25:32 3880 4189 +309 4019
71 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 0:25:36 4067 4178 +111 4266
72 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:25:41 4638 4164 -474 4547
73 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:25:55 4836 4127 -709 4836
74 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:26:22 4646 4056 -590 4780
75 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:26:30 4073 4036 -37 4181
76 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 0:26:35 3530 4023 +493 3880
77 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:26:40 5262 4011 -1251 5897
78 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:27:04 4853 3951 -902 4895
79 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 0:27:16 3950 3922 -28 4065
80 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 0:27:42 3482 3861 +379 3826
81 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:27:54 5378 3833 -1545 5220
82 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:28:00 5128 3820 -1308 5527
83 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:28:02 4507 3815 -692 4662
84 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:28:08 3255 3801 +546 3572
85 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:28:08 4114 3801 -313 4044
86 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:28:12 3126 3792 +666 3603
87 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 0:28:15 3325 3786 +461 3871
88 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 0:28:21 3768 3772 +4 3922
89 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:28:54 4028 3701 -327 4042
90 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:29:01 3303 3686 +383 3280
91 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:29:04 3473 3679 +206 3533
92 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:29:26 4303 3634 -669 4298
93 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:29:27 4281 3631 -650 4281
94 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:29:27 3583 3631 +48 3561
95 GAUTHIER Christian 4633 H55 3502BR 0:29:33 4191 3619 -572 4454
96 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:29:51 2923 3583 +660 3029
97 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 0:30:10 4059 3545 -514 3994
98 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:30:15 2829 3535 +706 3108
99 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:30:35 3924 3497 -427 3924
100 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 0:30:46 3596 3476 -120 3596
101 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:31:19 4350 3415 -935 4597
102 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:31:20 2635 3413 +778 2897
103 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 0:31:29 3710 3397 -313 3806
104 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 0:31:42 2689 3374 +685 3006
105 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 0:32:33 0 3286 3031
106 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:34:16 3343 3121 -222 3451
107 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:35:01 3991 3054 -937 3800
108 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 0:36:13 0 2953 2190
109 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 0:37:03 2688 2887 +199 2830
110 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:40:35 3415 2635 -780 3415
111 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 0:41:29 3876 2578 -1298 3876
112 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 0:45:23 3237 2357 -880 3237
113 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:45:48 1754 2335 +581 1922
114 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 0:46:33 3611 2297 -1314 3628
115 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 0:47:05 2269 2271 +2 2302
116 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 0:47:16 2370 2263 -107 2370
117 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:48:15 3281 2217 -1064 3440
118 BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA 0:48:49 2498 2191 -307 2498
BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM pm 6025 0 6025
DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA pm 6839 0 6869
OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO pm 5577 0 5577
PAGE Pierre-Olivier 24496 H45 1307PR pm 0 0 1965
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR pm 5422 0 5585
GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ pm 3392 0 3546
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm 4280 0 4456
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ pm 4207 0 4154
LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO pm 3713 0 3713
KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO pm 4391 0 4391