HUELGOAT (29) - H1

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:35:45 4685 5655 +970 5475
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:37:03 5299 5457 +158 5313
3 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:39:13 4881 5155 +274 4927
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:39:59 4729 5056 +327 4795
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:44:47 4859 4514 -345 4946
6 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:44:56 4145 4499 +354 4240
7 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 0:46:36 3623 4338 +715 3787
8 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709AL 0:46:42 3749 4329 +580 4034
9 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:48:51 3950 4139 +189 3929
10 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:54:06 4268 3737 -531 4131
11 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:54:34 3350 3705 +355 3424
12 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:55:09 3733 3666 -67 3750
13 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:55:25 3506 3648 +142 3713
14 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:56:10 3333 3599 +266 3250
15 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:57:27 4145 3519 -626 4142
16 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:57:27 2983 3519 +536 3051
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 0:57:37 3916 3509 -407 4116
18 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:57:54 4563 3492 -1071 4578
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:58:06 4236 3480 -756 4201
20 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:58:24 3867 3462 -405 3881
21 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:59:57 3415 3372 -43 3612
22 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 1:00:08 3516 3362 -154 3534
23 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 1:00:30 2754 3342 +588 2990
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:00:31 3443 3341 -102 3402
25 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:00:44 3435 3329 -106 3281
26 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 1:01:31 3240 3286 +46 3258
27 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:01:39 3679 3279 -400 3446
28 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 1:02:59 2902 3210 +308 3295
29 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 1:03:49 2836 3168 +332 3265
30 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 1:03:58 3796 3161 -635 3765
31 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:04:07 3199 3153 -46 2964
32 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:05:47 3891 3073 -818 4084
33 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 1:06:55 2563 3021 +458 2986
34 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:07:49 3539 2981 -558 3608
35 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:08:48 3250 2939 -311 3185
36 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:10:20 2743 2874 +131 2542
37 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 1:10:39 3574 2862 -712 3558
38 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:10:59 3554 2848 -706 3554
39 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:13:14 3107 2761 -346 3253
40 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:15:40 2790 2672 -118 2877
41 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:15:42 2097 2671 +574 2490
42 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:16:53 2741 2630 -111 2741
43 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:18:02 2959 2591 -368 3023
44 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:18:48 3078 2566 -512 2980
45 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:18:56 2439 2561 +122 2624
46 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 1:19:10 2835 2554 -281 2716
47 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 1:19:18 2411 2549 +138 2699
48 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM 1:19:49 2550 2533 -17 2179
49 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D65 1403NM 1:20:19 2517 2338
50 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 1:20:44 2557 2504 -53 2527
51 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 1:21:11 2198 2490 +292 2480
52 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:21:53 3242 2469 -773 3167
53 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 1:21:55 3096 2468 -628 3095
54 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:22:53 2301 2439 +138 2478
55 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:23:05 1905 2433 +528 2393
56 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:23:37 2003 2418 +415 2528
57 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:25:12 2242 2373 +131 2444
58 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:26:09 2221 2347 +126 2312
59 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 1:31:00 2973 2222 -751 3216
60 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 1:33:11 3036 2170 -866 3288
61 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:40:09 2773 2019 -754 2788
62 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:40:37 1926 2009 +83 1982
63 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:41:03 2063 2001 -62 2458
64 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702LI 1:42:27 3124 1973 -1151 3224
65 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 1:46:04 2373 1906 -467 2381
66 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 2:03:41 1648 1635 -13 1757
67 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H80 2208BR 2:37:19 1196 1285 +89 1268
THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL abandon 2064 0 2081
RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO pm 4217 0 4217
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm 4034 0 3985
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm 2527 0 2579
KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO pm 2289 0 2287
LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR pm 1792 0 1864
POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO pm 2292 0 2394