HUELGOAT (29) - I

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:43:52 6562 6903 +341 6852
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:43:56 6935 6893 -42 6988
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:44:42 7504 6774 -730 7573
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:48:51 6330 6199 -131 6434
5 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:49:07 5946 6165 +219 6195
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:50:07 5924 6042 +118 6098
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:50:37 5764 5983 +219 5795
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:51:49 5791 5844 +53 6071
9 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:51:51 4874 5840 +966 5271
10 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:51:57 5146 5829 +683 5496
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:52:21 5477 5784 +307 5633
12 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:52:23 4999 5781 +782 5301
13 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:53:02 5587 5710 +123 5715
14 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:53:23 5574 5672 +98 5684
15 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:54:34 5450 5549 +99 5560
16 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:54:42 5260 5536 +276 5374
17 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:56:14 5838 5385 -453 5918
18 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:56:29 5470 5361 -109 5477
19 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:57:00 5471 5313 -158 5572
20 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:58:43 4847 5157 +310 4950
21 RICARD Thibault 32873 H18 8104MP 0:58:59 5134 5264
22 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:59:16 5366 5109 -257 5725
23 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:59:21 5482 5102 -380 5540
24 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 1:00:35 4289 4998 +709 5057
25 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 1:01:02 5451 4961 -490 5803
26 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 1:01:08 4291 4953 +662 4499
27 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 1:01:48 5223 4900 -323 5521
28 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 1:01:51 4548 4896 +348 4822
29 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:01:57 5824 4888 -936 5783
30 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 1:02:11 4554 4870 +316 4804
31 LELOCH Theau 16047 H18 4705AQ 1:02:32 3844 4842 +998 4690
32 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 1:03:14 5442 4789 -653 5787
33 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 1:03:38 4569 4759 +190 4571
34 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 1:05:35 5135 4617 -518 5273
35 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 1:05:56 4680 4593 -87 4799
36 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 1:06:28 4385 4556 +171 4755
37 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:06:58 4493 4522 +29 4782
38 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 1:07:00 5508 4520 -988 5382
39 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 1:07:07 5425 4512 -913 5378
40 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:07:13 4662 4505 -157 4554
41 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:08:29 3973 4422 +449 4221
42 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 1:08:33 4708 4417 -291 5183
43 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 1:08:47 0 4402 4870
44 GROSSE Robin 15720 H18 8405PZ 1:08:48 4605 4401 -204 4772
45 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:08:59 4481 4390 -91 4904
46 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:09:22 4231 4365 +134 4568
47 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 1:09:24 4203 4363 +160 4379
48 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 1:09:53 5194 4333 -861 5196
49 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 1:09:58 4794 4328 -466 5217
50 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 1:10:24 4115 4301 +186 4457
51 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 1:10:53 5097 4272 -825 5704
52 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:11:04 3505 4261 +756 4076
53 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 1:11:08 4918 4257 -661 5070
54 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:12:24 4342 4183 -159 4948
55 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:15:03 4040 4035 -5 4384
56 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:15:05 5093 4033 -1060 5361
57 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 1:15:35 4987 4006 -981 5127
58 DELCAMBRE Thibault 18339 H18 1905LI 1:15:39 4003 3876
59 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 1:22:20 3225 3678 +453 3919
60 JUVEN Quentin 30171 H18 2604RA 1:25:02 0 3561 3853
61 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:25:03 4592 3560 -1032 4625
62 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE 1:27:15 3239 3471 +232 3418
63 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 1:28:23 3487 3426 -61 3735
64 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 1:30:13 4127 3357 -770 4156
65 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:36:46 4278 3129 -1149 4141
66 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 1:38:44 3517 3067 -450 3630
67 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 1:39:05 4085 3056 -1029 4404
68 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:51:31 4070 2715 -1355 4157
69 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 1:55:23 2660 2624 -36 3082
70 POZZAR Mario 24073 H18 4709AQ 2:08:07 2364 2362
71 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 2:11:46 2457 2298 -159 3025
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA pm 5119 0 5427
GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC pm 5124 0 5485
LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ pm 5042 0 4978
BERLAND Julien 24057 H18 3809RA pm 3505 0 3651