HUELGOAT (29) - K

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:37:32 4896 5102 +206 4937
2 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:39:01 4827 4908 +81 4824
3 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:42:05 4437 4551 +114 4713
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:42:49 5133 4473 -660 5174
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:43:25 4029 4411 +382 4566
6 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:44:21 3703 4318 +615 4146
7 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:44:52 4565 4268 -297 4626
8 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:44:56 3913 4262 +349 4226
9 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:44:59 4000 4257 +257 4345
10 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:45:28 4296 4212 -84 4485
11 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:45:51 3831 4177 +346 4257
12 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:46:18 4480 4136 -344 4419
13 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:46:37 3467 4108 +641 3800
14 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:47:37 4305 4022 -283 4605
15 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 0:47:51 3379 4002 +623 3527
16 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:48:18 4156 3965 -191 4278
17 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:49:26 3452 3874 +422 3796
18 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 0:51:15 3802 3737 -65 4485
19 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:51:34 3850 3714 -136 3903
20 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:51:40 3841 3706 -135 4017
21 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:52:42 4334 3634 -700 4493
22 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:53:47 3818 3561 -257 3939
23 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 0:55:16 4191 3465 -726 4409
24 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 0:55:52 3185 3428 +243 3331
25 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:56:29 3813 3390 -423 3924
26 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:56:49 3555 3371 -184 3594
27 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 0:57:20 2819 3340 +521 3691
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:58:59 4004 3247 -757 4076
29 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:59:38 4029 3211 -818 4009
30 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:59:47 3411 3203 -208 3554
31 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 1:00:08 2984 3185 +201 3325
32 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 1:00:28 3261 3167 -94 3497
33 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO 1:01:12 2916 3129 +213 3597
34 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:01:28 2917 3116 +199 3135
35 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 1:01:32 4263 3112 -1151 4285
36 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 1:01:37 3093 3108 +15 3263
37 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:01:40 5095 3105 -1990 4961
38 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:03:17 3308 3026 -282 3544
39 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO 1:04:25 2582 2973 +391 3204
40 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:06:35 3086 2876 -210 3337
41 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 1:10:48 3548 2705 -843 3546
42 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 1:15:00 4011 2553 -1458 4044
43 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 1:16:04 3501 2518 -983 3795
44 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:20:11 3778 2388 -1390 3833
45 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709AQ 1:35:40 2753 2002 -751 3822
46 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 1:37:19 3123 1968 -1155 3247
47 TABART Laurine 31099 D18 5609BR 1:42:35 0 1867 2194
48 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 1:47:59 3879 1773 -2106 4002
49 CHAUDOUARD Marion 33165 D18 3809RA 2:04:21 1540 1867
50 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 2:26:26 1418 1308 -110 2724
51 ESPEU Emma 31001 D18 8311PZ 2:38:52 975 1205 +230 1273
PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO abandon 5276 0 5237
LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA abandon 4120 0 4155