HUELGOAT (29) - L

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:30:59 3420 4264 +844 3897
2 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:36:44 3003 3596 +593 3424
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:37:28 4552 3526 -1026 4489
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:38:13 3340 3457 +117 3414
5 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:39:38 2999 3333 +334 3104
6 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:40:20 4272 3275 -997 4280
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:40:26 2683 3267 +584 3033
8 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:40:34 3310 3257 -53 3415
9 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:40:43 3218 3245 +27 3239
10 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:42:27 2361 3112 +751 2834
11 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:42:31 2749 3107 +358 3001
12 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:43:22 3499 3046 -453 3349
13 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:44:07 2847 2995 +148 3158
14 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:44:23 2807 2977 +170 3202
15 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:44:36 3055 2962 -93 3129
16 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BO 0:44:43 2057 2954 +897 2555
17 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:45:00 2943 2936 -7 3086
18 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:45:04 3053 2931 -122 3125
19 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:45:13 2112 2922 +810 2911
20 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:45:21 2401 2913 +512 2689
21 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:45:22 2519 2912 +393 2881
22 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:45:23 3867 2911 -956 3749
23 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:45:43 3330 2890 -440 3291
24 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 3502BR 0:46:47 3709 2824 -885 3590
25 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:46:48 2992 2823 -169 3022
26 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:47:32 2895 2779 -116 2896
27 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:47:41 4331 2771 -1560 4164
28 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:47:58 4471 2754 -1717 4393
29 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:48:12 2911 2741 -170 2922
30 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:48:53 2885 2703 -182 2900
31 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:49:44 2009 2656 +647 2363
32 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:49:48 3250 2653 -597 3112
33 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:50:50 3110 2599 -511 3174
34 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:50:53 2221 2596 +375 2389
35 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:51:41 2665 2556 -109 2686
36 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:51:50 2463 2549 +86 2792
37 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:51:50 2085 2549 +464 2375
38 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:52:13 2348 2530 +182 2604
39 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:54:04 1694 2443 +749 2882
40 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:55:31 2132 2380 +248 2316
41 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:56:18 2431 2347 -84 2468
42 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H14 3502BR 0:56:41 2331 2060
43 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:56:47 2245 2327 +82 2411
44 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H14 4709AQ 0:57:46 2073 2287 +214 2385
45 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:58:25 1892 2262 +370 2186
46 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 1:00:01 3241 2201 -1040 3277
47 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 1:01:23 1557 2152 +595 1881
48 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 1:01:39 2629 2143 -486 2535
49 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 1:01:46 2176 2139 -37 2477
50 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 1:02:41 2099 2108 +9 2238
51 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 1:04:20 2709 2054 -655 2734
52 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 1:04:35 3035 2046 -989 2984
53 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 1:04:45 1909 2040 +131 2130
54 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 1:05:50 2398 2007 -391 2378
55 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 1:06:33 2366 1985 -381 2465
56 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 1:07:20 1818 1962 +144 2021
57 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 1:08:34 2034 1927 -107 2164
58 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705AQ 1:11:06 1881 1858 -23 1970
59 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 1:11:34 2519 1846 -673 2430
60 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 1:12:10 2322 1831 -491 2374
61 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:12:17 1497 1828 +331 1699
62 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 1:13:22 1876 1801 -75 1893
63 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:14:21 1603 1777 +174 2172
64 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 1:15:02 1606 1761 +155 1667
65 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 1:15:40 1858 1746 -112 1915
66 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809LO 1:16:35 2036 1725 -311 2126
67 VANEL Clement 28413 H14 5703LO 1:20:33 1290 1640 +350 1594
68 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 1:21:25 1468 1623 +155 1656
69 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 1:22:43 2360 1597 -763 2435
70 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308AQ 1:28:55 2141 1486 -655 2141
71 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 1:37:05 1582 1361 -221 1612
72 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:37:36 2144 1354 -790 2130
73 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 1:41:22 1590 1303 -287 1620
74 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 1:45:06 1222 1257 +35 1556
75 POZZAR Jules 24074 H14 4709AQ 1:46:18 0 1243 1569
76 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 1:53:58 2087 1159 -928 2087
GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 4708AQ abandon 1681 0 1681
COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ abandon 1731 0 1782
JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911RA pm 1523 0 1569
PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI pm 2665 0 2931
PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203NO pm 1596 0 1629
LUCAS Philippe 31841 H14 5604BR pm 0 0 0
FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF pm 1301 0 1318