HUELGOAT (29) - L bis

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:26:22 3320 3235 -85 3645
2 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:27:59 3050 3048 -2 3152
3 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:29:14 3333 2918 -415 3266
4 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:29:27 3210 2896 -314 3210
5 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:30:44 2435 2776 +341 2884
6 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:31:26 3066 2714 -352 3055
7 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:33:03 2867 2581 -286 2755
8 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:34:05 2627 2503 -124 2827
9 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:35:02 2201 2435 +234 2451
10 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:35:06 2086 2430 +344 2371
11 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:36:13 1215 2355 +1140 1812
12 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:36:35 2227 2332 +105 2343
13 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:37:29 1961 2276 +315 2501
14 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:37:41 1836 2264 +428 2194
15 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:37:43 2696 2262 -434 2860
16 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:39:10 2012 2178 +166 2257
17 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:39:30 1966 2160 +194 2226
18 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:40:14 2689 2120 -569 2682
19 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:40:26 2537 2110 -427 2671
20 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:42:38 2305 2001 -304 2360
21 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705PC 0:44:03 2424 1936 -488 2621
22 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:46:14 1881 1845 -36 1995
23 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911RA 0:46:58 0 1816 1862
24 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 0:47:34 1533 1793 +260 1671
25 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804AL 0:48:52 1773 1746 -27 2157
26 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:48:54 2212 1744 -468 2349
27 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:50:52 1568 1677 +109 1670
28 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:51:09 1808 1668 -140 1999
29 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:51:15 2043 1664 -379 2053
30 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 0:52:06 1654 1637 -17 1948
31 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809LO 0:54:16 2043 1572 -471 2038
32 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:54:55 1482 1553 +71 1859
33 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:55:37 1969 1534 -435 2034
34 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:55:48 1931 1529 -402 1890
35 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D14 3914FC 0:57:16 765 1490 +725 1149
36 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201RA 0:57:32 1437 1483 +46 1547
37 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 0:58:32 1806 1457 -349 1785
38 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703LO 1:00:38 1700 1407 -293 1691
39 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:02:13 995 1371 +376 1484
40 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 1:03:35 0 1342 1025
41 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D14 8807LO 1:09:19 0 1231 1098
42 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914FC 1:13:45 1623 1157 -466 1734
43 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:19:04 1795 1079 -716 1899
44 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA 1:27:45 972 1112
COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA pm 2461 0 2726
MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC pm 3355 0 3276