HUELGOAT (29) - L2

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 0:34:21 4299 4765 +466 4730
2 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:38:36 4197 4241 +44 4765
3 BLAISE Mael 15947 H16 3502BR 0:39:19 5482 4163 -1319 5283
4 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:39:51 3373 4108 +735 4149
5 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:41:16 3893 3967 +74 4045
6 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:41:44 3691 3922 +231 4120
7 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:41:47 4054 3918 -136 4317
8 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:44:38 3470 3667 +197 3780
9 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 0:44:47 2740 3655 +915 3772
10 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:47:01 4144 3481 -663 4201
11 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 0:49:14 3361 3325 -36 3652
12 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:49:15 3406 3324 -82 3403
13 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709AQ 0:49:16 3158 3322 +164 3384
14 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 0:49:42 3327 3294 -33 3311
15 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:50:23 3400 3249 -151 3777
16 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 3502BR 0:51:33 3008 3175 +167 3328
17 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 0:51:51 3560 3157 -403 3645
18 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:52:02 2630 3146 +516 3620
19 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:52:26 3866 3122 -744 4287
20 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:52:59 3126 3089 -37 3644
21 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D16 3914FC 0:53:10 2950 3079 +129 3023
22 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 0:53:27 2835 3062 +227 3219
23 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:54:22 3546 3011 -535 3947
24 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:55:16 3488 2962 -526 3622
25 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:57:06 3398 2867 -531 3481
26 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 0:57:11 3201 2862 -339 3261
27 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 0:57:30 2585 2847 +262 2808
28 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 1:00:41 2808 2697 -111 3343
29 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H16 1403NM 1:00:51 0 2690 2614
30 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 1:00:56 3082 2686 -396 3344
31 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D16 4709AQ 1:01:34 2586 2659 +73 2801
32 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 1:03:26 2315 2580 +265 2868
33 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 1:03:57 2641 2560 -81 3546
34 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 1:06:40 3027 2455 -572 3468
35 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 1:07:08 2822 2438 -384 3127
36 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:08:04 2263 2405 +142 2808
37 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:09:22 2265 2360 +95 2567
38 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ 1:10:40 1426 2316 +890 2271
39 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:11:54 2573 2277 -296 2776
40 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D16 4709AQ 1:12:21 1751 2262 +511 2237
41 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 1:13:33 2142 2226 +84 3045
42 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D16 1601PC 1:14:10 0 2207 2179
43 DELCAMBRE Paulin 18340 H16 1905LI 1:14:41 2192 3272
44 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 1:15:19 2173 2004
45 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911RA 1:15:48 0 2159 2107
46 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 1:15:49 1599 2159 +560 2700
47 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR 1:19:38 2106 2056 -50 2268
48 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:20:03 2419 2045 -374 2488
49 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:26:44 2879 1887 -992 2984
50 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D16 7205PL 1:40:28 1107 1629 +522 2518
51 SCHIAVO Mathilde 15330 D16 4705AQ 1:44:36 1085 1565 +480 1263
52 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:49:23 1453 1496 +43 1741
53 GROSSE Florian 15719 H16 8405PZ 3:44:55 3214 728 -2486 2499
HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H16 1408NM abandon 2710 0 4194
LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI pm 4489 0 4602
DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC pm 3216 0 3381
LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517FC pm 0 0
PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO pm 3747 0 4059
PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF pm 3068 0 3002
VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI pm 4065 0 3876