HUELGOAT (29) - M

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:25:14 2243 2543 +300 2483
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:25:40 2123 2500 +377 2207
3 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:26:30 2080 2422 +342 2313
4 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:27:35 2316 2327 +11 2277
5 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201RA 0:27:39 1714 2321 +607 1915
6 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:27:58 2425 2295 -130 2404
7 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:28:27 2330 2256 -74 2322
8 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:28:29 1726 2253 +527 2231
9 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:28:40 2391 2239 -152 2315
10 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:28:48 1861 2228 +367 1998
11 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:29:33 2266 2172 -94 2266
12 THIZON Thomas 28122 H12 8607PC 0:29:40 1571 2163 +592 1764
13 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:29:48 2122 2154 +32 2180
14 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H12 3914FC 0:29:57 1864 2143 +279 2130
15 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:30:08 2049 2130 +81 2077
16 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:30:15 2489 2122 -367 2436
17 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:30:36 2257 2097 -160 2241
18 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:30:40 2225 2093 -132 2268
19 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:31:16 2417 2053 -364 2370
20 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:31:42 2109 2025 -84 2119
21 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 0:31:49 1910 2017 +107 2046
22 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:32:27 2183 1978 -205 2245
23 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:32:37 1965 1968 +3 2024
24 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D12 8807LO 0:32:56 1454 1949 +495 1691
25 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:34:06 1899 1882 -17 1972
26 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:35:07 1837 1828 -9 1839
27 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:35:18 1911 1818 -93 1921
28 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:35:24 2077 1813 -264 2191
29 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:36:00 2044 1783 -261 2012
30 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:36:54 1436 1739 +303 1608
31 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC 0:37:33 1690 1709 +19 1711
32 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:37:45 1665 1700 +35 1686
33 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:38:01 1634 1688 +54 1805
34 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:38:04 1871 1686 -185 1900
35 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:38:18 1852 1676 -176 1828
36 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:38:55 1870 1649 -221 1892
37 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:39:07 2095 1641 -454 2046
38 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:40:08 1738 1599 -139 1755
39 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:40:50 2185 1572 -613 2163
40 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:41:00 1045 1565 +520 1415
41 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:41:59 1189 1529 +340 1341
42 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:42:37 1966 1506 -460 1938
43 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:43:13 1638 1485 -153 1644
44 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:44:03 1828 1457 -371 1814
45 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703LO 0:44:34 1557 1440 -117 1493
46 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:45:00 1496 1426 -70 1484
47 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201RA 0:45:03 0 (2000) 1425 1042
48 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:45:33 1797 1409 -388 1784
49 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:45:44 1282 1403 +121 1327
50 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:46:00 1628 1395 -233 1652
51 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:46:12 1266 1389 +123 1405
52 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:46:33 1594 1379 -215 1591
53 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:46:43 1394 1374 -20 1399
54 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:46:45 1225 1373 +148 1366
55 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:47:10 1163 1361 +198 1433
56 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:47:24 1597 1354 -243 1616
57 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:47:36 1723 1348 -375 1757
58 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:47:52 1761 1341 -420 1714
59 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:48:52 1354 1313 -41 1475
60 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:49:02 1882 1309 -573 1990
61 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:49:12 1969 1304 -665 1993
62 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H12 2904BR 0:49:39 1609 1293 -316 1609
63 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 0:51:54 1173 1237 +64 1288
64 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:52:44 1301 1217 -84 1569
65 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:54:10 1353 1185 -168 1320
66 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:55:46 991 1151 +160 1080
67 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:56:39 1585 1133 -452 1717
68 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 0:56:41 1206 1132 -74 1232
69 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 4708AQ 0:57:52 1636 1109 -527 1636
70 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402LO 1:00:01 1363 1069 -294 1458
71 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 1:00:10 985 1067 +82 1158
72 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 1:01:06 1346 1050 -296 1456
73 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 1:01:58 1063 1036 -27 1129
74 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 1:02:45 1721 1023 -698 1674
75 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 1:05:16 0 (2000) 983 1008
76 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL 1:09:52 (2000) 919 996
77 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 1:12:15 1103 888 -215 1105
78 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 1:13:25 1166 874 -292 1217
79 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 1:14:11 1149 865 -284 1221
80 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 1:18:14 974 820 -154 1000
81 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 1:28:39 1044 724 -320 1059
82 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 1:34:34 795 679 -116 830
83 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914FC 1:38:30 636 652 +16 894
84 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 1:41:10 805 634 -171 905
85 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 1:41:14 1197 634 -563 1122
86 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 13:01:02 0 (2000) 82 386
PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC pm 1971 0 2161